ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 SYMPA LOGIN
CalendarBudget infoTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressContact
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H PORTIMAO 2018

6-7-8 July 2018

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-PRO11Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiří Písařík (AM)
Josef Kral (SEMI PRO)
Matteo Malucelli (PRO)
Czech Republic
A6-PRO32Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Christopher Haase (PRO)
Pierre Kaffer (PRO)
Jeffrey Schmidt (SEMI PRO)
Peter Schmidt (AM)
Germany
A6-AM1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll (AM)
Chantal Prinz (AM)
Roland Eggimann (AM)
Kenneth Heyer (SEMI PRO)
Christiaan Frankenhout (SEMI PRO)
Switzerland
A6-AM15Swiss Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Roberto Pampanini (AM)
Christoph Lenz (AM)
Mauro Calamia (SEMI PRO)
Brice Bosi (AM)
Switzerland
A6-AM24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny (AM)
Iradj Alexander (SEMI PRO)
Richard Feller (AM)
Antonin Borga (SEMI PRO)
Germany
A6-AM27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien (AM)
Jean-Pierre Valentini (AM)
Nicky Pastorelli (PRO)
Jordan Grogor (SEMI PRO)
United Arab Emirates
A6-AM33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ali Çapan (AM)
Siegfried Kuzdas (AM)
Stefan Aust (AM)
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez (SEMI PRO)
Germany
A6-AM34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff (AM)
Gustav Edelhoff (AM)
Elmar Grimm (AM)
Ingo Vogler (AM)
Max Edelhoff (AM)
Germany
A6-AM85PROsport Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Charles Putman (AM)
Charles Espenlaub (SEMI PRO)
Joe Foster (AM)
Adam Christodoulou (SEMI PRO)
Germany
SPX10Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Razvan Umbrarescu (TBA)
Gabriele Piana (SEMI PRO)
John-Louis Jasper (SEMI PRO)
Pavel Lefterov (SEMI PRO)
Germany
SPX58VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (4950cc)
Raphaël van der Straten (AM)
Gregory Paisse (AM)
Joel Vanloocke (AM)
José Close (AM)
Belgium
SPX60LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
France
SPX78Speed Lover
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc)
Dominique Bastien (AM)
Pierre-Yves Paque (AM)
Wim Meulders (AM)
Belgium
SPX912Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
Alfred Renauer (SEMI PRO)
Robert Renauer (SEMI PRO)
Ralf Bohn (AM)
Mathieu Jaminet (PRO)
Germany 
99173EBIMOTORS
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Lino Curti (AM)
Carlo Curti (AM)
Marco Frezza (SEMI PRO)
Federico Curti (AM)
Italy
99175IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk (AM)
Stephane Adler (AM)
Romain Vozniak (AM)
Florent Jimenez (TBA)
Lionel Amrouche (AM)
France
99194QSR Racingschool
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Rodrigue Gillion (AM)
Tommy Gråberg (AM)
Hans Holmlund (AM)
Belgium
991111track-club
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
England
991189Forch Racing
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Patrick Eisemann (SEMI PRO)
Stefan Oschmann (TBA)
Christopher Bauer (AM)
Robert Lukas (SEMI PRO)
Poland 
GT447Fox Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS GT4 (5200cc)
Glenn Sherwood (AM)
Jamie Stanley (SEMI PRO)
Ben Clucas (SEMI PRO)
Andy Perry (TBA)
England
GT4239Perfection Racing Europe
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc)
Claus Klostermann (AM)
Michael Klostermann (AM)
René Rasmussen (AM)
Tommy Laugesen (AM)
Denmark
GT4254QSR Racingschool
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Mario Timmers (AM)
Bert Redant (SEMI PRO)
Michiel Verhaeren (AM)
Jimmy de Breucker (AM)
Belgium
TCR115Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Michael Bonk (AM)
Volker Piepmeyer (AM)
Hermann Bock (AM)
Germany
TCR155Kawasaki Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Kristian Jepsen (AM)
Jan Sorensen (AM)
Anthony Lambert (AM)
Netherlands
TCR175NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem (AM)
Harry Hilders (AM)
Bob Herber (AM)
Netherlands
TCR212Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Marlon Menden (AM)
Stefan Tanner (AM)
Ralf Henggeler (AM)
Stephane Jaggi (AM)
Switzerland
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
JM Littman (AM)
Henry Littig (AM)
Klaus Kresnik (AM)
Nuno Miguel de Brito Cansado Corvo (TBA)
Netherlands
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman (AM)
Thierry Blaise (AM)
Kim Holmgaard (AM)
Stephane Ventaja (AM)
France
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Thierry Boyer (AM)
François Riaux (AM)
Michel Derue (AM)
Thierry Chkondali (AM)
France
SP370Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora (4000cc)
Cor Euser (AM)
Einar Thorsen (AM)
Jim Briody (AM)
Netherlands
SP3139WEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Dave Cox (AM)
Jason Cox (AM)
Michael Cox (AM)
Guy Povey (AM)
George Haynes (AM)
England
SP3178CWS Engineering
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Colin White (AM)
England
SP3237LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
France
SP3240CTF Performance
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Nicolas Beraud (AM)
Fabien Delaplace (AM)
Laurent Piguet (AM)
Gilles Poret (TBA)
France 
CUP1131Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Martin Kroll (AM)
Michael Schrey (SEMI PRO)
Michael Fischer (SEMI PRO)
Bernd Küpper (AM)
Gustav Engljaehringer (AM)
Switzerland
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Chris Wadle (AM)
Chris Lewis (TBA)
David Richardson (TBA)
Vernon McClure (TBA)
Seth Thomas (SEMI PRO)
Germany
CUP1152Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Keijo Kaasik (AM)
Jesko Hermann (TBA)
Dirk Bierbaum (TBA)
Alexander W. Wetzlich (AM)
Germany