ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
CalendarBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H PORTIMAO 2018

6-7-8 July 2018

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-PRO114Hofor-Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Prinz
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-PRO1110Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiří Písařík
Josef Kral
Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic
A6-PRO328Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Christopher Haase
Pierre Kaffer
Jeffrey Schmidt
Peter Schmidt
Germany
A6-AM159Swiss Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Mauro Calamia
Brice Bosi
Switzerland
A6-AM2417SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
Iradj Alexander
Richard Feller
Antonin Borga
Germany
A6-AM2723GP Extreme
Renault RS01 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Nicky Pastorelli
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-AM338Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ali Çapan
Siegfried Kuzdas
Stefan Aust
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Edward Lewis Brauner
Germany
A6-AM348Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Germany
A6-AM8522PROsport Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Adam Christodoulou
Germany
SPX1016Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Razvan Umbrarescu
Gabriele Piana
John-Louis Jasper
Pavel Lefterov
Germany
SPX5825VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Joel Vanloocke
José Close
Belgium
SPX7815Speed Lover
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Dominique Bastien
Pierre-Yves Paque
Wim Meulders
Belgium
SPX91220Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
Alfred Renauer
Robert Renauer
Ralf Bohn
Mathieu Jaminet
Germany
9917321EBIMOTORS
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Lino Curti
Carlo Curti
Marco Frezza
Federico Curti
Italy
9917512IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Florent Jimenez
Lionel Amrouche
France
9919411QSR Racingschool
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Rodrigue Gillion
Tommy Gråberg
Hans Holmlund
Gustav Bard
Belgium
9911113track-club
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Adam Balon
Marcus Jewell
Adam Knight
Liam Griffin
John Loggie
England
99118924Forch Racing
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Patrick Eisemann
Stefan Oschmann
Christopher Bauer
Robert Lukas
Poland
GT44721Fox Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS GT4 (5200cc)
Jamie Stanley
Glenn Sherwood
Ben Clucas
Andrew Perry
England
GT423919Perfection Racing Europe
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
René Rasmussen
Tommy Laugesen
Denmark
GT425411QSR Racingschool
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Mario Timmers
Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
Jimmy de Breucker
Belgium
TCR11513Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG (2000cc)
Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Hermann Bock
Alexander Prinz
Germany
TCR1555Kawasaki Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Antti Buri
Netherlands
TCR1755NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Bob Herber
Willem Meijer
Netherlands
TCR2126Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG (2000cc)
Marlon Menden
Stefan Tanner
Ralf Henggeler
Stephan Jäggi
Switzerland
TCR3036Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
JM Littman
Henry Littig
Klaus Kresnik
Nuno Corvo
Netherlands
TCR30826Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Stephane Ventaja
France
TCR90826Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR (1600cc)
Thierry Boyer
François Riaux
Michel Derue
Thierry Chkondali
France
SP37115Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Jim Briody
Netherlands
SP313925WEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Dave Cox
Jason Cox
Michael Cox
Guy Povey
George Haynes
England
SP317812CWS Engineering
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Colin White
Joachim Bölting
Steven Wells
Adam Hayes
England
SP32383LAMERA-CUP powered by CTF Performance
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Gilles Poret
France 
CUP113113Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Küpper
Gustav Engljaehringer
Switzerland
CUP11514Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Chris Wadle
Chris Lewis
David Richardson
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Seth Thomas
Germany
CUP11524Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Keijo Kaasik
Jesko Herrmann
Dirk Bierbaum
José Pires
Paulo Macedo
Germany