ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
CALENDAR 2018RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H DUBAI 2018

11-12-13 JANUARY 2018

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-PRO2Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Gabriele Piana
Germany
A6-PRO3Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Manuel Metzger
Luca Stolz
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Khaled Al Qubaisi
Germany
A6-PRO5Ram Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Euan Hankey
Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard Vos
England
A6-PRO8Lambda Performance
Ford GT3 Lambda (5300cc)
Daniel Keilwitz
Csaba Walter
Frank Kechele
Nico Verdonck
Germany
A6-PRO9BWT Mücke Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Markus Winkelhock
Mike-David Ortmann
Andreas Weishaupt
Ricardo Feller
Christer Jöns
Germany
A6-PRO12Manthey Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Lars Kern
Sven Müller
Mathieu Jaminet
Otto Klohs
Germany
A6-PRO20D'station Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Tsubasa Kondo
Tomonobu Fujii
Seiji Ara
Satoshi Hoshino
Japan
A6-PRO66Attempto Racing
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Clemens Schmid
Pieter Schothorst
Steijn Schothorst
Alex Riberas
Edward Lewis Brauner
Germany
A6-PRO96Optimum Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Oliver Wilkinson
Bradley Ellis
Christopher Haase
England
A6-PRO777MS7 by WRT
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Christopher Mies
Dries Vanthoor
Michael Vergers
Mohammed Bin Saud Al Saud
Saudi Arabia
A6-PRO964GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mark Ineichen
Rolf Ineichen
Christian Engelhart
Mirko Bortolotti
Austria
A6-AM1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Christiaan Frankenhout
Kenneth Heyer
Roland Eggimann
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A6-AM7Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Saeed Al Mouri
Saud Al Faisal
Rui Aguas
Kriton Lendoudis
Germany
A6-AM16SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Dominik Baumann
Lance-David Arnold
Tim Müller
Valentin Pierburg
Germany
A6-AM18V8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
Luc Braams
Duncan Huisman
Alex van t'Hoff
Rick Abresch
Finlay Hutchison
Netherlands
A6-AM19MP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Bert de Heus
Henk de Jong
Daniel de Jong
Netherlands
A6-AM24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Antonin Borga
Richard Feller
Iradj Alexander-David
Alexandre Coigny
Germany
A6-AM25HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexander Hrachowina
Indy Dontje
Bernd Schneider
Brice Bosi
Martin Konrad
Germany
A6-AM27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Roald Goethe
Stuart Hall
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-AM28GP Extreme
Renault RS01 GT3 (3800cc)
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Axcil Jefferies
Nicky Pastorelli
Alban Varutti
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-AM33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Frank Stippler
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Germany
A6-AM34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Wiggo Dalmo
Germany
A6-AM85PROsport Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Adam Christodoulou
Germany
A6-AM911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Dennis Olsen
Germany
A6-AM963GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Rik Breukers
Mauro Calamia
Christoph Lenz
Roberto Pampanini
Mark Ineichen
Austria
A6-AM991Gulf Racing Japan
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Bashar Mardini
Philipp Sager
Hisashi Kunie
Kimihiro Yashiro
Nicolas Saelens
Japan
SPX10Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Tadas Volbikas
Aleksander Schjerpen
Melvin Moh
Lim Keong Wee
Oliver Webb
Germany
SPX37Tsunami R.T.
Porsche 991 Cup MR II (4000cc)
Andrii Kruglyk
Come Ledogar
Oleksandr Gaidai
Alessio Rovera
Ukraine
SPX77GDL Racing Team Asia
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Richard Verburg
Gerald Tan
Nigel Farmer
Lim Keong Liam
Singapore
SPX87GDL Racing Middle East
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Franck Pelle
Vic Rice
Massimo Vignali
Rory Penttinen
United Arab Emirates
SPX88Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup MR I (4000cc)
Daniel Desbrueres
Christian Kelders
Jean-Michel Gerome
Pierre-Yves Paque
Belgium
SPX89MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991-II (modified) (4000cc)
Christopher Zöchling
Altfrid Heger
Georg Bernsteiner
Helmut Rödig
Germany
991-PRO62FACH AUTO TECH
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Jens Richter
Thomas Preining
Julien Andlauer
Matt Campbell
Switzerland
991-PRO63race:pro motorsport
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Stanislav Minsky
Murad Sultanov
Klaus Bachler
Nicholas Foster
David Jahn
Germany
991-PRO82RScar Motorsport
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Artem Soloviev
Vadim Meshcheriakov
Denis Gromov
Roman Rusinov
Russia
991-AM26MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Stephen Grove
Bertram Hornung
Matthias Jeserich
Glenn van Parijs
Germany
991-AM61FACH AUTO TECH
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Peter Hegglin
Philipp Frommenwiler
Michael Hirschmann
Switzerland
991-AM67race:pro motorsport
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
James Thorpe
Claudio Cappelli
Sean Mc Inerney
Phil Quaife
Germany
991-AM69MSG HRT Motorsport
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Holger Harmsen
Stanislav Sidoruk
Andrey Mukovoz
Kim André Hauschild
Stepan Krumilov
Germany
991-AM79Speed Lover
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Marcel van Berlo
Bob Herber
Harry Hilders
Daan Meijer
Belgium
991-AM90MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Alex Welch
Thierry Blaise
Olivier Baharian
Manuel Nicolaidis
Germany
991-AM95Duel Racing
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Jules Westwood
Sami Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Ramzi Moutran
Lebanon
991-AM111track-club
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Ryan Ratcliffe
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Marcus Jewell
Adam Balon
England
991-AM187Raceunion
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Alex Autumn
Felipe Fernández Laser
Andreas Gülden
Henric Skoog
Wolfgang Triller
United Arab Emirates
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Grégory Paisse
Wolfgang Haugg
José Close
Karim Al Azari
Belgium
SP260LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Philippe Marie
Christophe Bouchut
Pierre Couasnon
Wilfried Merafina
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991-I (Speed Lover) (3800cc)
Dominique Bastien
Jesus Diez
Bob Wilwert
Carlos Rivas
Belgium
SP2201CCS Racing
KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
Charel Arendt
Uwe Schmidt
Tom Kieffer
Holger Baumgartner
Germany
SP2246KTM MMotorsport Australia
KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
Justin McMillan
Glen Wood
Peter Kox
Nico Pronk
Australia
GT440Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
James McGuire
Ian James
Matthew Bell
John Schauerman
Pierre Kleinubing
England
GT484Team RACE SCOUT by Winward / HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Christian Gebhardt
Norberto Fontana
Bernd Schneider
Germany
GT4233Besagroup Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
Franjo Kovac
Cora Schumacher
Roland Asch
Sebastian Asch
Fidel Leib
Germany
GT4239Perfection Racing Europe
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc)
Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
René Rasmussen
Tommy Laugesen
Denmark
GT4241ALFAB Racing
McLaren 570S GT4 (3800cc)
Erik Behrens
Daniel Ros
Fredrik Ros
Anders Lewin
Sweden
GT4247PHOENIX RACING
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc)
Charles Kwan
Darryl O’Young
Shaun Wei Fung Thong
Marchy Lee
Adderly Fong
Germany
GT4248PHOENIX RACING
Audi R8 LMS GT (5200cc)
Gosia Rdest
Joonas Lappalainen
John-Louis Jasper
Philip Ellis
Germany
GT4252Sorg Rennsport
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Olaf Meyer
Henry Littig
Stefan Aust
John Allen
Max Braams
Germany
GT4264BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
Antares Au
Jonathan Hui
Frank Yu
Kevin Wing Kin Tse
Germany
GT42683Y Technology
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Nyls Stievenart
Michael Petit
Philippe Chatelet
Eric Cayrolle
France
GT42693Y Technology
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Eric Mouez
David Loger
Gregory Pain
Michal Fabien
France
TCR55Atech - DXB
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Julian Griffin
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Jonathan Simmonds
United Arab Emirates
TCR57LAP57 Motorsports
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Ashan Silva
Nadir Zuhour
Abdullah Al Hammadi
Mohammed Al Owais
United Arab Emirates
TCR99RKC/TGM Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR FK7 (H70) (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
Umair Khan
England
TCR112Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Stefan Tanner
Luigi Stanco
Ralf Henggeler
Andrew Mollison
Rudolf Rhyn
Switzerland
TCR115Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Rainer Partl
Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Germany
TCR125Bas Koeten Racing
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Anthony Lambert
Mathijs Bakker
Ronny Jost
JM Littman
Netherlands
TCR127Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Michael Bonk
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Simon Wirth
Germany
TCR129LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Antti Buri
Willem Meijer
Finland
TCR130Liqui Moly Team Engstler
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Luca Engstler
Jean Karl Vernay
Benjamin Leuchter
Florian Thoma
Germany
TCR212Stanco&Tanner Motorsport by Autorama Wetzikon
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Rudolf Rhyn
Cody Hill
Marlon Menden
Adrian Spescha
Stefan Tanner
Switzerland
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
Mathias Beche
Hong Kong
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Dirk Vorländer
Ivo Breukers
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Netherlands
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Kim Holmgaard
Michael Carlsen
Olivier Baron
Guillaume Roman
France
TCR888AC Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
Stephane Perrin
Alexandre Renneteau
Vincent Radermecker
Reinis Nitiss
Belgium
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Aram Martroussian
Henrik Sørensen
Cyril Calmon
Lionel Amrouche
France
SP371Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Mckay Snow
Klaus Dieter Frommer
Netherlands
SP3178CWS Engineering
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Colin White
Jac Constable
Simon Murray
Bradley Liebenberg
England
SP3229Century Motorsport
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Dominic Paul
Mark Farmer
Jon Barnes
Nathan Freke
England
SP3232Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
William Moore
Charlie Hollings
Marc Brough
England
SP3237LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Herve Dumas
Gaël Penelon
Eric Darne
Thomas Merafina Giboudeaux
France
SP3238LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Nicolas Beraud
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Stephane Pasquet
France
SP3278CWS
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Adam Hayes
Steven Wells
Paul May
James May
England
SP3786Scangrip Racing
BMW 335i (3000cc)
Niels Borum
Anders Lund
Sune Marcussen
Michael Nielsen
Denmark
CUP1131Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Küpper
Gustav Engljähringer
Germany
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Stephan Epp
Fabian Danz
Josh Caygill
Yannick Mettler
Kris Richard
Germany
CUP1152Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Stephen Gu
Li Fei
Stefan Beyer
Christoph Hewer
Cameron Lawrence
Germany
CUP1154QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Simon Klemund
Tom Boonen
Rodrigue Gillion
Mario Timmers
Jimmy de Breucker
Belgium
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Frederic Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
Thierry Chkondali
Bruno Derossi
Luxembourg
A2162Ciceley Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Adam Morgan
Max Bird
Frank Bird
Jake Giddings
England
A2164Ciceley Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Max Coates
Harald Rettich
Adam Hatfield
Steffan Jusjong
England
A2171Jönsson Consulting
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Søren Jönsson
Lars Mogensen
Niels Nyboe
Kasper Bruun
Christian Hansen
Denmark