ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 REGISTER
CalendarBudgetTeam infoEntry & Order formWEK 6H DUBAI 2020TransportDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H COTA USA 2018

16-17-18 November 2018

ENTRY LIST TEAMS AND DRIVERS

Entry list with teams only in PDFEntry list with teams and drivers in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-PRO2Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Hubert Haupt
Luca Stolz
Ben Keating
Germany
A6-PRO3Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Yelmer Buurman
Mike Skeen
Scott Heckert
Bret Curtis
Germany
A6-PRO49Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003C (3500cc)
Thomas Mutsch
Franck Mailleux
Felipe Fernández Laser
Piero Longhi
United States
A6-PRO911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 R (991) (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-AM24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
Richard Feller
Antonin Borga
Germany
A6-AM34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS Evo 2018 (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Germany
A6-AM41HB Racing
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Martin Berry
Angelo Negro
Edward Lewis Brauner
Huilin Han
Mike Hedlund
Austria
A6-AM85PROsport Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Adam Christodoulou
Germany
A6-AM620R-Motorsport
Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 (5900cc)
Florian Kamelger
Andreas Baenziger
Peter Leemhuis
Marvin Kirchhofer
England
A6-AM704LightSpeed racing
SCG 003C (3500cc)
Jeffrey Westphal
Andreas Simonsen
Jon Miller
Craig Stanton
United States
99174JDX Racing
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Alan Metni
Mark Kvamme
Trenton Estep
David Baker
United States
99191Wright Motorsports
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Anthony Imperato
Fred Poordad
Mckay Snow
Jan Heylen
United States
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Paul Stoffel
Hary Putz
José Close
Nico Verdonck
Belgium
SP260LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Philippe Marie
Wilfried Merafina
Pierre Couasnon
Christophe Bouchut
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Rodrigue Gillion
Lance Bergstein
Jean-Michel Gerome
Jean-Alexandre Gerome
Belgium
SP2114JR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 (3000cc)
Bas Schouten
Ted van Vliet
Martin Lanting
Ward Sluys
Netherlands
GT440Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR (3800cc)
Ian James
Preston Calvert
Mathew Keegan
England
GT484Winward Racing / HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Russell Ward
Bryce Ward
Christian Gebhardt
Bernd Schneider
Norberto Fontana
United States 
GT4113RHC Jorgensen/Strom
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Daren Jorgensen
Brett Strom
Gerard McLeod
Danny van Dongen
United States
GT4239Perfection Racing Europe
Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2017 (3700cc)
Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
René Rasmussen
Tommy Laugesen
Denmark
GT4272Classic BMW
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Mike Vess
Jason Hart
Andrew Davis
Curt Swearingin
Matt Travis
United States
GT4890RENNtech Motorsports
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Chapman Ducote
David Ducote
Wayne Ducote
Paul Barnhart Jr.
Kyle Marcelli
United States
TCR30Team Hyundai Denmark
Hyundai i30 N TCR (2000cc)
Søren Jönsson
Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Sørensen
Thomas Sørensen
Denmark
TCR110Lestrup Racing Team
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Robin Fredriksson
Sweden
TCR129LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Ronny Jost
Finland
TCR152Sorg Rennsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Seth Thomas
Dan Rogers
Harold Petit
Ray Mason
Björn Simon
Germany
TCR175NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Roeland Voerman
Netherlands 
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Marc Guillot
Kim Holmgaard
France
TCR555TFT/top loc rac ing
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Antoine Lacoste
Philippe Thirion
Sebastien Morales
Bruno Bazaud
Denis Caillon
France
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR (1600cc)
Cyrus Ayari
Jürgen Nett
Michel Sallenbach
Jean-Marc Thevenot
France
SP371Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Jim Briody
Niels Bouwhuis
Einar Thorsen
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP3238LAMERA-CUP
Lamera Cup (2500cc)
Fabien Delaplace
Laurent Piguet
Nicolas Beraud
Thierry Soave
France
CUP1131Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Küpper
Gustav Engljaehringer
Switzerland
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Simon Tibbett
Benito Tagle
William Hendrix
Ricardo Flores
Germany