ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 REGISTER
CalendarBudgetTeam infoEntry & Order formsTransportDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H SPA 2018

12-13 October 2018

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
SP491225Manthey Racing
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
Edward Lewis Brauner
Jürgen Häring
Sven Müller
Germany
A6-PRO133Hofor-Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Prinz
Alexander Prinz
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-PRO1111Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiří Písařík
Josef Kral
Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic
A6-PRO1514Swiss Team
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Christoph Lenz
Mauro Calamia
Switzerland
A6-PRO1916MP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Daniel de Jong
Henk de Jong
Bert de Heus
Netherlands
A6-PRO8631Comtoyou Racing
Audi R8 LMS Ultra (5200cc)
Frédéric Vervisch
Angélique Detavernier
Louis-Philippe Soenen
Belgium
A6-AM1628SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Valentin Pierburg
Tim Müller
Lance-David Arnold
Germany
A6-AM3313Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Toni Forné
Peter Schmidt
Germany
A6-AM3413Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Max Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6-AM4233MDC-Sports
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Manuel Zumstein
Adrian Zumstein
Philipp Zumstein
Germany
A6-AM856PROsport Performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Adam Christodoulou
Germany
A6-AM9115Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Alfred Renauer
Germany
SPX5119MARC Cars Australia
MARC II Mustang V8 (5200cc)
Jake Camilleri
Hadrian Morrall
Keith Kassulke
Australia
SPX5818VDS Racing Adventures
MARC II Mustang V8 (5200cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
José Close
Joel Vanloocke
Belgium 
SPX7820Speed Lover
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Dominique Bastien
Jaime Carbo Fernandez
Bob Wilwert
Belgium
SPX2097Qvick-VR Racing
MARC M2 V8 (5000cc)
Tom van Rompuy
Erik Qvick
John Rasse
Belgium
SPX22416RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Karel Bednar
Tomas Kwolek
Erik Janis
Jan Krabec
Czech Republic
9915629Van Berlo Racing
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Marcel van Berlo
Kay van Berlo
Glenn van Berlo
Netherlands
991648Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Polette
Frederic Lelievre
Pascal Gibon
Lionel Amrouche
France
991658Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
France
9917322EBIMOTORS
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Lino Curti
Carlo Curti
Marco Frezza
Italy
9919412QSR Racingschool
Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
Rodrigue Gillion
Nico Verdonck
Raf van Belle
Tommy Gråberg
Belgium
GT44731Fox Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS GT4 (5200cc)
Jamie Stanley
Ben Clucas
Andrew Perry
England
GT425019MARC Cars Australia
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Daren Jorgensen
Brett Strom
Jon Miller
Australia
GT425412QSR Racingschool
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Mario Timmers
Bert Redant
Michiel Verhaeren
Jimmy de Breucker
Belgium
GT425630Gamsiz motorsport
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Hakan Sari
Recep Sari
Belgium
TCR10217Holmgaard Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR DSG (2000cc)
Magnus Holmgaard
Jonas Holmgaard
Roy Edland
Per Poulsen
Denmark
TCR11034Lestrup Racing Team
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR DSG (2000cc)
Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Emil Sällberg
Sweden
TCR11532Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Volker Piepmeyer
Constantin Kletzer
Max Partl
Germany
TCR12335SPV Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Peter Moeller
Dag Wohlen
Ulf Hildebeck
Daniel Reinhard
Anders Zimdahl
Sweden
TCR12526Bas Koeten Racing
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Marlon Menden
Wolfgang Haugg
JM Littman
Netherlands
TCR12927LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Finland
TCR13310Baporo Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Alberto Vescovi
Roberto Ferri
Jose Manuel Sapag
Spain
TCR13535SPV Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Erik Behrens
Lars Lindell
Johan Gustafsson
Sweden
TCR13621Motorsport developpement
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2016) (2000cc)
Jean-Laurent Navarro
Pierre-Arnaud Navarro
Hervé Maillien
France
TCR13721RWP Racing by Motorsport developpement
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Gary Cheung
David Lau
Terence Tse
Pekka Saarinen
Hong Kong
TCR13818MARC Cars Australia TCR with WRC
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
James Kaye
Erik Holstein
Australia
TCR14439ALM Motorsport
Cupra TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Robin Vaks
Justas Jonušis
Dziugas Tovilavicius
Estonia
TCR14639GSR Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Ernesta Globytė
Vytenis Gulbinas
Julius Adomavičius
Arūnas Gečiauskas
Lithuania
TCR14710Baporo Motorsport
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Jaime Font Casas
Joan Vinyes
Spain
TCR15527Kawasaki Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Netherlands
TCR16734GDL Racing
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Alejandro Walter Chahwan
Carlos Federico Braga
Facundo Chahwan
Andres Josephsohn
San Marino
TCR17526NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Netherlands
TCR3039Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Netherlands
TCR88815AC Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermercker
Belgium
SP311836JR Motorsport
BMW E46 Coupe (3200cc)
Ward Sluys
Michael Verhagen
Ruud Olij
Netherlands
SP317823CWS Engineering
Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
Colin White
James May
England
SP322615AMR Performance Centre
Aston Martin Vantage GT8 (4735cc)
Andy Palmer
Peter Cate
Chris Hoy
Germany
SP323422Team ABBA Racing
BMW M3 V8 GTR (4000cc)
Richard Neary
Ian Stinton
Sam Neary
England
SP325929Munckhof Racing
BMW M4 (3200cc)
Eric van den Munckhof
Marco Poland
Simon Knap
Netherlands
A37623Synchro Motorsport
Honda FK2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Matt Neal
England
A313938WEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Dave Cox
Guy Povey
George Haynes
England
A31419TICTAP TOTCAR SPORT
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 (2000cc)
Jorge Belloc Diaz
Belloc Jordi Ruiz
Isidoro Diaz-Guerra Gonzalez
Spain
A318523Dan Agro Racing
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Anders Rasmussen
Sune Marcussen
Henrik Thomsen
Nicolaj Kandborg
Denmark
A399938PDM Motorsport
BMW Z3 M Coupé (3200cc)
Pierre De Landsheere
Dimitri Kluyskens
Maxence Vandekerckhove
Belgium
CUP113132Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Michael Fischer
Bernd Küpper
Gustav Engljaehringer
Switzerland
CUP115137Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Dan Rogers
Chris Wadle
Seth Thomas
Germany
CUP115237Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Edward Nakato
Scott Peterson
JB Knopp
Germany
CUP115630JJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
John Landrum
Paul Dubinsky
Alastair McEwan
Rob Gill
Belgium