ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
CALENDAR 2018RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H SILVERSTONE 2017

31 March - 1-2 April 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
SP3-GT4136Moss Motorsport UK
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Mike Moss
Chris Murphy
Scot Adam
Barry McMahon
England 
SP3-GT4137Moss Motorsport UK
BMW 1M (4000cc)
Tony Morris
Robert Nearn
Mark Armstrong
England 
SP3-GT4140Intersport racing
BMW M3 CSL (3200cc)
Kevin Clarke
Adam Hayes
Paul Black
Ryan Lindsay
England 
SP3-GT4174Endurance Autosport
Lotus Exige (2000cc)
Adam Bewsey
Daniel Plant
Tom Bradshaw
Yuji Shinohara
Andrew Dolan
England 
SP3-GT4178CWS
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Philippe Salini
Patrik Matthiesen
Martin Thomas
England 
SP3-GT4234Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
BMW M3 V8 (4000cc)
Richard Neary
Martin Short
Ian Stinton
Graham Coomes
England 
SP3-GT4248TDF/GEVA
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Melroy Heemskerk
Sven van Laere
Michael Lyons
Niall Murray
England 
TCR100Team Bleekemolen
Seat Leon TCR V2 SEQ (2000cc)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Melvin de Groot
Robert Smith
Rene Steenmetz
Netherlands 
TCR102Holmgaard Motorsport
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Roy Edland
Per Poulsen
Magnus Holmgaard
Jonas Holmgaard
Ivan Szeto
Denmark 
TCR105Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Robert Taylor
Jon Miller
Chris Allen
Lance Bergstein
England 
TCR107MONLAU COMPETICION
Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Jurgen Smet
Jose Manuel Perez Aicart
Alba Cano Ramirez
Alvaro Bajo
Spain 
TCR110Lestrup Racing Team
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Stefan Nilsson
Robin Fredriksson
Sweden 
TCR121track-club
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Marcus Jewell
Cody Hill
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Simon Atkinson
England 
TCR122Pit Lane Competizioni
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG (2000cc)
Alberto Vescovi
Roberto Ferri
Zach Arnold
Enrico Bettera
John Filippì
Italy 
TCR144RS Connect
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Lea Hodson
Adam Jones
Gavin Jones
Neil Stothert
England 
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Benny Simonsen
Philippe Descombes
Hong Kong 
TCR217Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Marcel Tjia
Christian Chia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Benny Simonsen
Philippe Descombes
Hong Kong 
TCR266Wimmer Werk Motorsport
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Felix Wimmer
Christian Windischberger
Martin Gasser
Günther Wiesmeier
Matthias Kaiser
Austria 
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Sjaco Griffioen
Klaus Kresnik
Netherlands 
TCR312Stanco&Tanner Motorsport
Seat Leon Cup Racer V2 DSG (2000cc)
Michel Schaap
Christian Dijkhof
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Stefan Tanner
Switzerland 
A371Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
James Briody
Peter Klutt
Cor Euser
Maarten Mus
John Farano
Netherlands 
A3134Excelr8 Motorsport
Mini F56 JCW (2000cc)
Max Bladon
Stuart Hall
Mark Lemmer
Rob Smith
Matt Kelly
Switzerland 
A3138Vanquish Motorsport
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Paul Plant
Simon Cresswell
Chris Yarwood
JM Littman
England 
A3176Synchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
England 
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Paul Abercrombie
William Lucas
Kye Wheatley
Rob Ellice
Sam Tordoff
Germany 
CUP1154QSR
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Jeffrey van Hooydonck
Belgium 
CUP1156RMA Track Days - JJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Leyton Clarke
Tony Rodriguez
James Little
Jason Baker
Belgium 
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Philip Harris
Adrian Watt
Chris Wilson
Luxembourg 
A252Team Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Mads Christensen
Steffan Jusjong
Denmark 
A291Area MS / Owens Endurance
Honda Civic (2000cc)
Jack Fabby
Carl Swift
David Vincent
Mark Harris
England