ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H DUBAI 2017

12-13-14 JANUARY 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Am11CHofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Christiaan Frankenhout
Kenneth Heyer
Roland Eggimann
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A6-Pro23BBlack Falcon
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Manuel Metzger
Patrick Assenheimer
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Khaled Al Qubaisi
Germany
A6-Pro33BBlack Falcon
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Maro Engel
Michal Broniszewski
Germany
A6-Pro49CBelgian Audi Club WRT
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Enzo Ide
Stuart Leonard
Robin Frijns
Christopher Mies
Ruben Maes
Belgium
A6-Pro59CBelgian Audi Club WRT
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Mohammed Bin Saud Al Saud
Mohammed Bin Faisal Al Saud
Marcel Fässler
Michael Vergers
Belgium
A6-Pro77AHB Racing
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (5200cc)
Herbert Handlos
Norbert Siedler
Sam Tordoff
Florian Spengler
Andrea Amici
Austria
A6-Pro129AManthey Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Otto Klohs
Jochen Krumbach
Matteo Cairoli
Sven Müller
Germany
A6-Pro142BOptimum Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Joe Osborne
Flick Haigh
Ryan Ratcliffe
Christopher Haase
England
A6-Pro162ASPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Lance-David Arnold
Tim Müller
Valentin Pierburg
Germany
A6-Pro1710BIDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Alban Varutti
Nicolas Minassian
France
A6-Am181AV8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
Wolf Nathan
Rick Abresch
Luc Braams
Alex van t'Hoff
Duncan Huisman
Netherlands
A6-Pro217BKonrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Marc Basseng
Marco Mapelli
Jules Gounon
Luca Stolz
Paul Scheuschner
Austria
A6-Am2212CGravity Racing International
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Vincent Radermecker
Gerard Lopez
Christian Kelders
Jarek Janis
Belgium
A6-Am256AHTP Motorsport
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Bernd Schneider
Brice Bosi
Carsten Tilke
Germany
A6-Am2712AGP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Tiziano Carugati
Stuart Hall
Nicky Pastorelli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro2812AGP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jordan Grogor
Louis Deletraz
Jean-Eric Vergne
Josh Webster
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro297CForch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Robert Lukas
Marcin Jedlinski
Wolf Henzler
Santiago Creel
Robert Kubica
Poland
A6-Am3310CCar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Peter Schmidt
Dimitri Parhofer
Toni Forné
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Daniel Diaz Varela
Germany
A6-Am3410CCar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Max Edelhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
A6-Am665BAttempto Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Philipp Wlazik
Peter Terting
Dietmar Ulrich
Mike Hansch
Jürgen Häring
Germany
A6-Pro769AImsa Performance
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Raymond Narac
Thierry Cornac
Maxime Jousse
Mathieu Jaminet
France
SP3-GT4865CPROsport Performance
Porsche Cayman PRO4 (3800cc)
Jörg Viebahn
Jan Kasperlik
Arno Klasen
Nico Verdonck
Germany
SP3-GT411110Atrack-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Jamie Stanley
England
SP3-GT41142CJR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Bob Herber
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Bas Schouten
Netherlands
SP3-GT412310ANissan GT Academy Team RJN
Nissan 370Z GT4 (4000cc)
Johnny Guindi
Romain Sarazin
Ricardo Sanchez
Jann Mardenborough
England
SP3-GT41781CCWS
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Tom Hibbert
Mike Simpson
Brandon Gdovic
England
SP3-GT42292BCentury Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Jack Mitchell
Aiden Moffat
Ben Green
Nathan Freke
England
SP3-GT42312BOptimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Stewart Linn
Ade Barwick
Dan O'Brien
William Moore
England
SP3-GT42409BFACH AUTO TECH
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Marco Zolin
Philipp Schnyder
Michael Hirschmann
Tomoyuki Takizawa
Heinz Arnold
Switzerland
SP3-GT42414BALFAB Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Fredrik Ros
Anders Levin
Daniel Ros
Erik Behrens
Sweden
SP3-GT42429AManthey Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Sebastian Kemper
Wolfgang Kemper
Markus von Oeynhausen
Friedhelm Mihm
Heinz Schmersal
Germany
SP3-GT42433CBlack Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Fidel Leib
Aurel Schoeller
Gabriele Piana
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya
Germany
SP3-GT42456CSlidesports Pallex
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Dave Fairbrother
Jamie Dawson
Nigel Armstrong
Chris Jones
Josh Caygill
England
SP3-GT42466BReiter Engineering
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Caitlin Wood
Anna Rathe
Naomi Schiff
Marylin Niederhauser
Germany
SP3-GT42496ANewbridge Motorsport - OCC Lasik Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Mathew Keegan
Jeffrey Stammer
Derek Welch
England
SP3-GT42506ARotek Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Ian James
Nico Rondet
John Schauerman
Roy Block
James McGuire
United States
SP3-GT426711CGDL Racing Team Asia
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Kevin Tse
Antares Au
Frank Yu
Jonathan Hui
Hong Kong
SP3-GT43408ABucketlist Racing
BMW F30 340i (3000cc)
Darren Winterboer
Greg Wilson
Theo van Vuuren
Uli Sanne
Kris Budnik
South Africa
SP3-GT477712BSchwede Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Bertram Hornung
Hans Sadler
Norbert Kraft
Phillip Bethke
Germany
A6-Pro9117AHerberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Brendon Hartley
Germany
A6-Pro96311BGRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mirko Bortolotti
Christian Engelhart
Rik Breukers
Rolf Ineichen
Mark Ineichen
Austria
A6-Pro96411BGRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Rolf Ineichen
Christian Engelhart
Ezequiel Companc
Adrian Amstutz
Mirko Bortolotti
Austria
SPX108CLeipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Harald Schlotter
Jean-Charles Perrin
Jake Rattenbury
Oliver Webb
Germany
SPX1911AEurotrac (by Bas Koeten)
Dodge Viper CC Series 2 (8400cc)
Bert de Heus
Daniel de Jong
Ivo Breukers
Leon Rijnbeek
Netherlands
SPX2410BCOOL RACING BY GPC MOTORSPORT
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Tom Dyer
David Iradj Alexander
Gino Forgione
Alexandre Coigny
France
SPX519BFACH AUTO TECH
Porsche 991 Cup MR (4000cc)
Martin Ragginger
Heinz Bruder
Marcel Wagner
Peter Joos
Thomas Fleischer
Switzerland
SPX7711CGDL Racing Team Asia
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Gerald Tan
Bruce Lee
Nigel Farmer
Lim Keong Liam
Singapore
SPX8711CGDL Racing Middle East
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Franck Pelle
Rory Penttinen
Vic Rice
Pierre Ehret
United Arab Emirates
SPX2044CVortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Arnaud Gomez
Olivier Gomez
Cyril Calmon
Lionel Amrouche
France
SPX4011B6
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Jörg Müller
Jens Klingmann
Ricky Collard
Germany
991639Brace:pro motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Stanislav Minsky
Murad Sultanov
Klaus Bachler
Mark Wallenwein
Carlos Rivas
Germany
991683BBlack Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alexander Toril
Anders Fjordbach
Saeed Al Mouri
Saud Al Faisal
Germany
991693CBlack Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Burkard Kaiser
Sören Spreng
Miguel Toril
Bandar Alesayi
Germany
991735AHRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Rene Ogrocki
Holger Harmsen
JM Littman
Bernd Kleinbach
Emil Lindholm
Germany
9918011BAPO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Paul May
James May
Alex Osborne
England
991817COlimp Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Igor Walilko
Patrick Eisemann
Wolfgang Triller
Florian Scholze
Christopher Bauer
Poland
991855CPROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Andy Pilgrim
Germany
991907BMRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Olivier Baharian
Manuel Nicolaidis
Edward Lewis Brauner
Marius Nakken
Germany
991921BMSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philipp Sager
Alex Autumn
Christopher Zöchling
Nico Rindlisbacher
Stephan Kuhs
Austria
991931BMSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Robert Zwinger
Leonardo Hrobarek
Gilles Petit
Rémi Terrail
Heinz Jürgen Kroner
Austria
991959CMemac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Phil Quaife
Sami Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Ramzi Moutran
Lebanon
SP2585BVDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
José Close
Pierre Dupont
Grégory Paisse
Joël Vanloocke
Raphaël van der Straten
Belgium
SP2785ASpeed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Guy Verheyen
Pierre-Yves Paque
Richard Verburg
Pieder Decurtins
Jean-Michel Gerome
Belgium
SP22034CVortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Günther Deutsch
Marco Deutsch
Mathieu Pontais
Kurt Thiel
France
SP22077ABovi Motorsport
Brokernet Silver Sting (3800cc)
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Kalman Bodis
Heino Bo Frederiksen
Jaap van Lagen
Hungary
SP22095BBesaplast Racing
Audi TTRS (2500cc)
Franjo Kovac
Friedhelm Erlebach
Milenko Vukovic
Tomás Pekar
Germany
SP22476BReiter Engineering
KTM X-BOW (SP2) (2000cc)
Anthony Mantella
Dore Chaponick Jr.
Brett Sandberg
Benjamin Mazatis
Germany
TCR574ALap57 Motorsports
Honda Civic TCR (2000cc)
Mohammed Al Owais
Abdullah Al Hammadi
Nadir Zuhour
Saeed Al Mehairi
United Arab Emirates
TCR1007CTeam Bleekemolen
Seat Leon TCR V2 SEQ (2000cc)
Aart-Jan Ringelberg
Dennis de Borst
Michael Bleekemolen
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Netherlands
TCR1056CZest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
John Weisberg
JT Coupal
John Allen
Gosia Rdest
Philippe Ulivieri
England
TCR1083ACadspeed Racing with Atech
Audi RS3 LMS TCR (2000cc)
James Kaye
Julian Griffin
Finlay Hutchison
Erik Holstein
England
TCR21610CModena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V2 SEQ (2000cc)
Mathias Beche
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Wayne Shen
Hong Kong
TCR30311ARed Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2015 DSG) (2000cc)
Daniel Wheeler
Kane Astin
Aram Martroussian
Christian Dijkhof
Netherlands
A3712ACor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Richard Verburg
Cor Euser
Michael Nielsen
Klaus Dieter Frommer
Sam Allpass
Netherlands
A3993ARKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Tom Gannon
Paul White
Simon Deaton
David Drinkwater
England
A312110Atrack-club
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Stuart Ratcliff
Simon Atkinson
Bob Drummond
Marcus Jewell
England
A31311CHofor-Kuepper Racing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Gustav Engljähringer
Sergej Pavlovec
Germany
A31336BPB Racing
Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc)
Stefano D'Aste
Stefano Pasotti
Lorenzo Pegoraro
Immanuel Vinke
Michele Bartyan
Italy
A31356CZest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Robert Taylor
Graham Cox
Christopher Wishart
Ryan Savage
England
A33088ATeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Michael Carlsen
Kim Holmgaard
Thierry Blaise
Guillaume Roman
France
A39088ATeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Yusif Bassil
Thierry Boyer
Loïc Dupont
Gonzalo Martin de Andres
France
CUP114512BBonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Thomas Leyherr
Michael Bonk
Axel Burghardt
Volker Piepmeyer
Germany
CUP114612BBonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Max Partl
Rainer Partl
Hermann Bock
Germany
CUP11518CSorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Stephan Epp
Christian Andreas Franz
Michael Hollerweger
Heiko Eichenberg
Oskar Sandberg
Germany
CUP11528CSorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Ahmed AL Melaihi
Jesus Diez
José Manuel de los Milagros
Shawn Peh
George Richardson
Germany
CUP11544AQSR
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Kevin Kenis
Belgium
CUP12352CDUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Frederic Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
Thierry Chkondali
Bruno Derossi
Luxembourg
A2483AZRT Motorsport
Honda Integra DC5 (2000cc)
Jonathan Mullan
Umair Khan
Graham Davidson
Chris Yarwood
United Arab Emirates
A2524BTeam Sally Racing 1
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Steffan Jusjong
Sune Marcussen
Mads Christensen
Denmark
A2534BTeam Sally Racing 2
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Michael Skipper
Dennis Nymand
Michael Vesthave
Kenneth Løndal Pedersen
Denmark
A21128BStanco&Tanner Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Stefan Tanner
Luigi Stanco
Ralf Henggeler
Andy Mollison
Nicklas Oscarsson
Switzerland
A21658BTEAM CLIO CUP FRANCE
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Pascal Arellano
Jeremy Sarhy
Teddy Clairet
Jimmy Clairet
Eric Tremoulet
France
A21715CTeam Eva Solo/K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sørensen
Jens Mølgaard
Henrik Sørensen
Denmark
A21728BTeam Cooksport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Josh Cook
Jonathan Maybin
Oliver Cook
Shayne Deegan
Alex Sedgwick
England
A25704ALap57 Motorsports
Honda Integra DC5 (2000cc)
Ashan Silva
Peter Jürgen
Teruhiko Hamano
Kouich Okumura
Junichi Umemoto
United Arab Emirates