ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
CALENDAR 2018RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H COTA USA 2017

10-11-12 November 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro1Hofor-Racing powered by Car Collection
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Jörg Viebahn
Switzerland
A6-Pro3Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Ben Keating
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Luca Stolz
Germany
A6-Pro13Manthey Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Steve Smith
Randy Walls
Hari Proczyk
Dennis Olsen
Germany
A6-Pro17IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
A6-Pro31ROFGO Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Roald Goethe
Stuart Hall
Jamie Campbell-Walter
Nicolas Minassian
England
A6-Pro911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Am10Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Harald Schlotter
Aleksander Schjerpen
John-Louis Jasper
Vic Rice
Niels Lagrange
Germany
A6-Am18V8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
Luc Braams
Duncan Huisman
Alex van t'Hoff
Rick Abresch
Nicolas Vandierendonck
Netherlands
A6-Am20De La Torre Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (5900cc)
Jorge de La Torre
Tack Sung Kim
Mark Kvamme
Ross Gunn
Mexico
A6-Am33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Pierre Ehret
Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Peter Schmidt
Dimitri Parhofer
Germany
A6-Am34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Germany
99147Slidesports Pallex
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Dave Fairbrother
Nigel Armstrong
Graeme Mundy
Colin Paton
England
99150Freem USA
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Danny Stutterd
Sam Fillmore
Stephen Grove
United States
99180APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Germany
991111track-club Team Chronext
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Adam Balon
Marcus Jewell
Liam Griffin
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
England
SP22Mercedes-AMG Testteam Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya
Gabriele Piana
Saud Al Faisal
Ryan Ratcliffe
Thomas Jäger
Germany
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Joël Vanloocke
Tom van Rompuy
José Close
Belgium
SP275IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Michael Blanchemain
James Ruffier
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Gilles Petit
Jean-Michel Gerome
Richard Verburg
Jesus Diez
Belgium
SP284Mercedes-AMG Testteam Winward Racing/HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT R SP-X (4000cc)
Russell Ward
Damien Faulkner
Indy Dontje
Maximilian Götz
Germany
SP2114JR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 Endurance (3000cc)
Martin Lanting
Bob Herber
Patrick van Glabeke
Daan Meijer
Netherlands
SP2210MARC Cars Australia
MARC Mazda V8 (5000cc)
Jake Camilleri
Keith Kassulke
Morgan Haber
Hadrian Morrall
Australia
SP2214MARC Cars Australia
MARC Mazda V8 (5000cc)
Malcolm Niall
Clint Harvey
Brett Niall
Robert Thomson
Australia
SP340Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR (3800cc)
Ian James
James McGuire
John Schauerman
Pierre Kleinubing
England
SP341Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR (3800cc)
David Pattison
Freddie Hunt
Alan Metni
Joseph Toussaint
England
SP371Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Jim Briody
Cor Euser
David Ducote
Chapman Ducote
Wayne Ducote
Netherlands
SP3118JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Ward Sluys
Pieter van Soelen
Ted van Vliet
Marco Poland
Netherlands
SP3225Speedworks Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
John Gilbert
Christian Dick
William Phillips
Tom Ingram
England
SP3232Aston Martin Lagonda
Aston Martin Vantage GT8 (4700cc)
Andy Palmer
Peter Cate
Paul Hollywood
John Hindhaugh
England
TCR125NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Rob Rappange
Willem Meijer
Netherlands
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Aram Martroussian
Netherlands
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Gonzalo Martin de Andres
Thierry Blaise
Marc Guillot
France
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Boyer
Michel Derue
François Riaux
France
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Simon Tibbett
Benito Tagle
Ray Mason
Quinten Nelson
Germany
CUP1154QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Tom Boonen
Patrick Zeeuws
Luc Moortgat
Jan Heylen
Belgium
CUP1158Classic BMW
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Mike Vess
Jason Hart
Matt Travis
John Capesstro-Dubets
Max Fedler
United States
CUP1161QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Rodrigue Gillion
Emilie Liljeström
Mckay Snow
Tommy Graberg
John Mauro
Belgium
A2171Team Eva Solo / Jönsson Consulting
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sørensen
Henrik Sørensen
Claus Bertelsen
Søren Jønsson
Denmark
A2183THRW Honda Racing
Honda Civic Si (1500cc)
Douglas Chan
Jeremy Lucas
Scott Nicol
Ryan Eversley
United States
A2184THRW Honda Racing
Honda Civic Si (1500cc)
Calvin Tam
Michael Tsay
Lawrence Hwang
Derek Ferretti
United States