ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 2017

5-6-7 May 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Am13AHofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Pro118BScuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Matteo Malucelli
Edward Cheever
Czech Republic
A6-Pro178AIDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Dimitri Enjalbert
Alban Varutti
Paul Lafargue
Patrice Lafargue
France
A6-Pro246BSPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Dyer
Richard Feller
Iradj Alexander-David
Alexandre Coigny
Germany
A6-Am279AGP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Bassam Kronfli
Nicky Pastorelli
Tiziano Carugati
Jordan Grogor
Frederic Fatien
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro289AGP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Anthony Beltoise
Axcil Jefferies
Bassam Kronfli
Pierre Brice Mena
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro319BROFGO Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Nicolas Minassian
Jamie Campbell-Walter
Stuart Hall
Roald Goethe
England
A6-Pro3210BCar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Connor de Phillippi
Martin Kodric
Patrick Kujala
Adrian Amstutz
Germany
A6-Am3310ACar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Rahel Frey
Toni Forné
Germany
A6-Am3410ACar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Max Edelhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
SP3-GT41115Btrack-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Stuart Ratcliff
Adam Knight
Simon Atkinson
Marcus Jewell
England
A6-Pro20417BVortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Alain Costa
Amaury Bonduel
Cyril Calmon
Lionel Amrouche
France
SP3-GT42315BOptimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
Philippe Salini
England
SP3-GT424011BFACH AUTO TECH
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Marco Zolin
Michael Hirschmann
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Switzerland
A6-Pro9116AHerberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Alfred Renauer
Robert Renauer
Ralf Bohn
Daniel Allemann
Germany
991856APROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Andy Pilgrim
Joe Foster
Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Germany
SP25816AVDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Ryan McLeod
Joël Vanloocke
Stephane Lemeret
Belgium
SP26511BPorsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Mathieu Pontais
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP2758AIDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Michael Blanchemain
Franck Leherpeur
France
SP2785ASpeed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Jesus Diez
Grégory Paisse
Belgium
SP2803AAPO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Paul May
James May
Alex Osborne
England
SP220317BVortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Lev Fridman
Maxim Aronov
Jean Christophe Rey
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
France
TCR1083BCadspeed Racing with Atech
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
James Kaye
Ricky Coomber
Paul White
David Drinkwater
Thomas Gannon
England
TCR1245AInsightracing Denmark
Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Frederik Schandorff
Joakim Frid
Marcus Påverud
Martin Jensen
Denmark
TCR21611AModena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
Hong Kong
TCR3082ATeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Michel Derue
Kim Holmgaard
Thierry Blaise
Guillaume Roman
France
TCR33310BCar Collection Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG (2000cc)
Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Christian Kranenberg
JM Littman
Rik Breukers
Germany
TCR9082ATeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Thierry Chkondali
Sebastien Dussolliet
Thierry Boyer
Stéphane Ventaja
France
CUP12358BDUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
Chris Wilson
Adrian Watt
Luxembourg