ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS 2017

6-8 October 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
SP3-GT428Mercedes-AMG Testteam Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Adam Christodoulou
Miguel Toril
Alexander Toril
Saud Al Faisal
Germany 
SP3-GT47012Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Peter Klutt
Anthony Polito
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP3-GT4846Mercedes-AMG Testteam HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Bernd Schneider
Indy Dontje
Jörg Viebahn
Germany 
SP3-GT411814JR Motorsport
BMW E46 Coupe (3200cc)
Marco Poland
Nick Geelen
Ward Sluys
Netherlands 
SP3-GT417836CWS
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Patrik Mathiesen
England 
SP3-GT42118Mercedes-AMG Testteam Uwe Alzen Automotive
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Christian Hohenadel
Fabian Hamprecht
Chris Tiger
Mike Stursberg
Germany 
SP3-GT422135RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Erik Janis
Daniel Skalický
Eike Angermayr
Sergej Pavlovec
Czech Republic 
SP3-GT422335RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Karel Bednar
Erik Janis
Sergej Pavlovec
Czech Republic 
SP3-GT422617Semspeed
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
François Semoulin
Benoît Semoulin
Anthony Lambert
Belgium 
SP3-GT423432Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
BMW M3 V8 (4000cc)
Richard Neary
Ian Stinton
Graham Coomes
England 
SP3-GT423932Perfection Racing Europe
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Claus Klostermann
Michael Klostermann
Denmark 
SP3-GT425914Munckhof Racing
BMW M4 (3200cc)
Henry Zumbrink
Eric vd Munckhof
Netherlands 
TCR10210Holmgaard Motorsport
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Wolfgang Haugg
Roy Edland
Magnus Holmgaard
Jonas Holmgaard
Denmark 
TCR10536Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Prashanth Tharani
Viktor Davidovski
Boris Miljevic
England 
TCR10737MONLAU COMPETICION
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Alvaro Bajo
Alba Cano Ramirez
Jose Manuel Perez Aicart
Jurgen Smet
Spain 
TCR1087Cadspeed Racing
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
James Kaye
Mark Lemmer
Peter Cate
James Cottingham
England 
TCR11011Lestrup Racing Team
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Carl Thunberg
Jesper Nilsson
Peter Fahlström
Mats Olsson
Sweden 
TCR11926LMS Racing Powered by Bas Koeten
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Finland 
TCR12015SICL.com
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
England 
TCR12525NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Netherlands 
TCR15525Bas Koeten Racing powered by Kawasaki
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Netherlands 
TCR1636Motorsport-International
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ (2016) (2000cc)
Vincent Despriet
Paul Lejeune
Grégory Paisse
Belgium 
TCR17526Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Martin van den Berge
Sven van Laere
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Netherlands 
TCR21622Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Christian Chia
Benny Simonsen
Francis Tjia
Hong Kong 
TCR21722Modena Motorsports
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Francis Tjia
Christian Chia
Marcel Tjia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Philippe Descombes
Hong Kong 
TCR21823Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Marcel Tjia
Wayne Shen
Benny Simonsen
John Shen
Michael Soeryadjaya
Hong Kong 
TCR26620Wimmer Werk Motorsport
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Felix Wimmer
Matthias Kaiser
Peter Gross
Austria 
TCR30321Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Netherlands 
A38833PDM Motorsport
BMW Z3 M Coupé (3200cc)
Maxence Vandekerckhove
Dimitri Kluyskens
Pierre de Landsheere
Belgium 
A3997RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
David Drinkwater
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
England 
A312831MALTI COMPETITION
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 (2000cc)
Philippe Burel
Dominique Nury
France 
A31329German Wheels
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Michael Luther
Jan C. Kortüm
Bernd Küpper
Germany 
A313917WEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Jason Cox
George Haynes
Dave Cox
England 
A314210Kinetic Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 (2000cc)
Mike Nash
Graham Saul
Ahmad Al Muhannadi
Hamad Al Asam
England 
A317615Synchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
England 
A318734United Project Motorsport
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Michael Vesthave
Michael Skipper
Kenneth Londal Pedersen
Dennis Nymand
Denmark 
CUP11529Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Chris Wadle
James Colborn
Dan Rogers
Seth Thomas
Germany 
CUP115424QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Guillaume Dumarey
Rodrigue Gillion
Mario Timmers
Jimmy de Breucker
Belgium 
CUP115630RMA Track Days - JJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Lloyd Read
John Landrum
Paul Dubinsky
Belgium 
CUP116124QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Patrick Zeeuws
Tom Boonen
Rodrigue Gillion
Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Belgium 
CUP116229Gamsiz motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Recep Sari
Hakan Sari
Belgium 
CUP119230JJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Mahmoud Mohd Al Khalef
Abdulla Ali Al Khelaffi
Mansoor Hamad Al Haijri
Belgium 
CUP123512DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Nicolas Schmit
Frederic Schmit
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Jean-Marie Dumont
Luxembourg 
A25234Team Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Steffan Jusjong
Mads Christensen
Martin Sally Pedersen
Denmark 
A216411BASTUCK Motorsport
Kia Cee'd GT/R (1600cc)
Bernhard Wagner
Guido Naumann
Marijan Griebel
Germany 
A218527Dan Agro Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Søren Jønsson
Henrik Sørensen
Lars Mogensen
Denmark 
A219131Heli Racing
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Linus Christiaens
Wim Bradt
Gunther van den Hove
Belgium 
A222221HTM Racing
Volkswagen Golf TDI (2000cc)
Monny Krant
Henk Thijssen
Andreas Kempf
Netherlands