ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
CALENDAR 2018RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H SPA-FRANCORCHAMPS 2017

6-8 October 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
SP3-GT42Mercedes-AMG Testteam Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Saud Al Faisal
Alexander Toril
Miguel Toril
Adam Christodoulou
Germany 
SP3-GT470Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Peter Klutt
Anthony Polito
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP3-GT484Mercedes-AMG Testteam HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Bernd Schneider
Indy Dontje
Jörg Viebahn
Germany 
SP3-GT4118JR Motorsport
BMW E46 Coupe (3200cc)
Ward Sluys
Nick Geelen
Marco Poland
Netherlands 
SP3-GT4178CWS
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Patrik Mathiesen
England 
SP3-GT4211Mercedes-AMG Testteam Uwe Alzen Automotive
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Mike Stursberg
Chris Tiger
Fabian Hamprecht
Christian Hohenadel
Germany 
SP3-GT4221RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Sergej Pavlovec
Eike Angermayr
Erik Janis
Daniel Skalický
Czech Republic 
SP3-GT4223RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Karel Bednar
Erik Janis
Sergej Pavlovec
Czech Republic 
SP3-GT4226Semspeed
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Anthony Lambert
Benoît Semoulin
François Semoulin
Belgium 
SP3-GT4234Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
BMW M3 V8 (4000cc)
Richard Neary
Ian Stinton
Graham Coomes
England 
SP3-GT4239Perfection Racing Europe
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Michael Klostermann
Claus Klostermann
Denmark 
SP3-GT4259Munckhof Racing
BMW M4 (3200cc)
Eric vd Munckhof
Henry Zumbrink
Netherlands 
TCR102Holmgaard Motorsport
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Jonas Holmgaard
Magnus Holmgaard
Roy Edland
Wolfgang Haugg
Denmark 
TCR105Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Prashanth Tharani
Viktor Davidovski
Boris Miljevic
England 
TCR107MONLAU COMPETICION
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Jurgen Smet
Jose Manuel Perez Aicart
Alba Cano Ramirez
Alvaro Bajo
Spain 
TCR108Cadspeed Racing
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
James Kaye
Mark Lemmer
Peter Cate
James Cottingham
England 
TCR110Lestrup Racing Team
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Mats Olsson
Peter Fahlström
Jesper Nilsson
Carl Thunberg
Sweden 
TCR119LMS Racing Powered by Bas Koeten
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
Olli Kangas
Antti Buri
Finland 
TCR120SICL.com
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
England 
TCR125NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Netherlands 
TCR155Bas Koeten Racing powered by Kawasaki
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Kristian Jepsen
Jan Sorensen
Netherlands 
TCR163Motorsport-International
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR SEQ (2016) (2000cc)
Vincent Despriet
Paul Lejeune
Grégory Paisse
Belgium 
TCR175Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Martin van den Berge
Sven van Laere
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
Netherlands 
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
John Shen
Christian Chia
Hong Kong 
TCR217Modena Motorsports
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Christian Chia
Francis Tjia
Marcel Tjia
Michael Soeryadjaya
Philippe Descombes
Hong Kong 
TCR218Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
Michael Soeryadjaya
Benny Simonsen
John Shen
Marcel Tjia
Hong Kong 
TCR266Wimmer Werk Motorsport
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Felix Wimmer
Matthias Kaiser
Peter Gross
Austria 
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Netherlands 
A388PDM Motorsport
BMW Z3 M Coupé (3200cc)
Pierre de Landsheere
Dimitri Kluyskens
Maxence Vandekerckhove
Belgium 
A399RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
England 
A3128MALTI COMPETITION
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 (2000cc)
Philippe Burel
Dominique Nury
France 
A3132German Wheels
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Michael Luther
Jan C. Kortüm
Bernd Küpper
Germany 
A3139WEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Dave Cox
Jason Cox
George Haynes
England 
A3142Kinetic Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2 (2000cc)
Mike Nash
Graham Saul
Hamad Al Asam
Ahmad Al Muhannadi
England 
A3176Synchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
England 
A3187United Project Motorsport
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Dennis Nymand
Kenneth Londal Pedersen
Michael Skipper
Michael Vesthave
Denmark 
CUP1152Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Seth Thomas
Dan Rogers
James Colborn
Chris Wadle
Germany 
CUP1154QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Guillaume Dumarey
Rodrigue Gillion
Mario Timmers
Belgium 
CUP1156RMA Track Days - JJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Lloyd Read
John Landrum
Paul Dubinsky
Belgium 
CUP1161QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Tom Boonen
Rodrigue Gillion
Mario Timmers
Patrick Zeeuws
Belgium 
CUP1162Gamsiz motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Hakan Sari
Recep Sari
Belgium 
CUP1192JJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Mansoor Hamad Al Haijri
Abdulla Ali Al Khelaffi
Mahmoud Mohd Al Khalef
Belgium 
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Frederic Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
Luxembourg 
A252Team Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Mads Christensen
Steffan Jusjong
Denmark 
A2164BASTUCK Motorsport
Kia Cee'd GT/R (1600cc)
Bernhard Wagner
Guido Naumann
Marijan Griebel
Germany 
A2185Dan Agro Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Søren Jønsson
Lars Mogensen
Henrik Sørensen
Denmark 
A2191Heli Racing
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Gunther van den Hove
Wim Bradt
Linus Christiaens
Belgium 
A2222HTM Racing
Volkswagen Golf TDI (2000cc)
Monny Krant
Henk Thijssen
Andreas Kempf
Netherlands