ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H RED BULL RING 2017

7-8 APRIL 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Am120Hofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Pro1112aScuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Matteo Malucelli
Josef Král
Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic
A6-Pro1726IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Dimitri Enjalbert
Paul Lafargue
Patrice Lafargue
France
A6-Pro245SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Richard Feller
David Iradj Alexander
Alexandre Coigny
Germany
A6-Pro2510HTP Motorsport
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Jimmy Eriksson
Fabian Schiller
Germany
A6-Am279GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
Frederic Fatien
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro2911Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Patrick Eisemann
Zeljko Drmic
Robert Lukas
Poland
A6-Am3217Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Germany
A6-Am3317Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dimitri Parhofer
Dirg Parhofer
Peter Schmidt
Rahel Frey
Germany
A6-Am3418Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Gustav Edelhoff
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
A6-Am5615True-Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Reinhard Kofler
Klaus Angerhofer
Hubert Trunkenpolz
Austria
SP3-GT47022Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (3200cc)
Cor Euser
Eric vd Munckhof
Netherlands
A6-Pro20424Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Amaury Bonduel
France
SP3-GT422112aRTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Sergej Pavlovec
Daniel Skalický
Tomas Miniberger
Erik Janis
Czech Republic
SP3-GT42226HTM Racing
Saker GT TDI (4200cc)
Ivo Breukers
Monny Krant
Henk Thijssen
Netherlands
SP3-GT423124Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Tom Hibbert
England 
SP3-GT423310Besaplast Racing
Audi TTRS (2500cc)
Tomás Pekar
Milenko Vukovic
Franjo Kovac
Germany
A6-Pro91123Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Am96319GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Milos Pavlovic
Christoph Lenz
Mark Ineichen
Roberto Pampanini
Austria
A6-Pro96419GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mark Ineichen
Rolf Ineichen
Christian Engelhart
Austria
9916712Olimp Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Christopher Bauer
Santiago Creel
Piotr Wojcik
Igor Walilko
Poland
9918111Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Robert Lukas
Igor Walilko
Piotr Parys
Christopher Bauer
Poland
9918520PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Joe Foster
Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Germany
991928MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Luca Rettenbacher
Philipp Sager
Christopher Zöchling
Austria
991938MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Petar Matic
Boris Miljevic
Martin Gasser
Richard Gonda
Austria
SP23526B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Michel Mitieus
Bruno Fretin
Benoit Fretin
France
SP24616True-Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Gerald Kiska
Johannes Stuck
Ferdinand Stuck
Austria
SP2587VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Belgium
SP26425Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP26525Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Pascal Gibon
France
SP2787Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Carlos Rivas
Jean-Michel Gerome
Pierre-Yves Paque
Belgium
TCR10912Speed Factory Racing
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Mirko van Oostrum
Jaime Fuster
Spain
TCR30814Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Kim Holmgaard
Thierry Blaise
Guillaume Roman
France
TCR90814Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Michael Carlsen
Thierry Boyer
Stéphane Ventaja
France
A31506Pfister-Racing Team
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Mario Krall
Christof Pichler
Wolfgang Kriegl
Gerald Heigis
Germany