ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
CALENDAR 2018RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H MUGELLO 2017

17-18 March 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro11Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic
A6-Pro17IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
A6-Pro21Konrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Franz Konrad
Marco Mapelli
Giorgio Maggi
Christopher Zöchling
Austria
A6-Pro25HTP Motorsport
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Bernd Schneider
Brice Bosi
Germany
A6-Pro29Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Robert Lukas
Marcin Jedlinski
Patrick Eisemann
Poland
A6-Pro30Ram Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard Vos
Kevin Veltman
England
A6-Pro32Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Peter Schmidt
Germany
A6-Pro38MS Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexander Hrachowina
Edward Lewis Brauner
Martin Konrad
Zeljko Drmic
Austria
A6-Pro56True-Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Hubert Trunkenpolz
Klaus Angerhofer
Tomas Enge
Reinhard Kofler
Austria
A6-Pro204Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Philippe Gruau
Arnaud Gomez
France
A6-Pro488Octane 126
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Björn Grossmann
Fabio Leimer
Switzerland
A6-Pro911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Am1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Am16SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Valentin Pierburg
Tim Müller
Jürgen Krebs
Germany
A6-Am24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
Iradj Alexander David
Richard Feller
Germany
A6-Am27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dimitri Parhofer
Dirg Parhofer
Johannes Siegler
Kelvin van der Linde
Germany
A6-Am34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6-Am36Raeder Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS Ultra (5200cc)
Heinz Schmersal
Markus von Oeynhausen
Markus Oestreich
Germany
A6-Am87GDL Racing Middle East
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Vic Rice
Mario Cordoni
Rik Breukers
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am963GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mark Ineichen
Christoph Lenz
Roberto Pampanini
Milos Pavlovic
Austria
99167Olimp Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Christopher Bauer
Stanislav Jedlinski
Robert Lukas
Igor Walilko
Poland
99180APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Germany
99192MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philipp Sager
Luca Rettenbacher
Christopher Zöchling
Austria
99193MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Petar Matic
Boris Miljevic
Felix Wimmer
Alex Herbst
Austria
SP235B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
France
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Pierre Dupont
José Close
Belgium
SP264Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Pascal Gibon
Christophe Bourret
France
SP265Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP275IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Christian Kelders
Belgium
SP2118JR Motorsport
BMW M4 Silhouette (3400cc)
Nick Geelen
Ward Sluys
Michael Verhagen
Netherlands
SP2201CCS Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Charel Arendt
Thomas Padovani
Tommy Rollinger
Germany
SP2203Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Florian Revaz
France
SP2206LMS Engineering
Audi TTRS2 (2480cc)
Stefan Wieninger
Chris Tiger
Ulrich Andree
Germany
SP3-GT4114JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
Netherlands
SP3-GT4224RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Sergej Pavlovec
Milan Kodídek
Daniel Skalický
Tomas Miniberger
Erik Janis
Czech Republic
SP3-GT4227Nova Race
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Luca Magnoni
Philippe Salini
Luca Rangoni
Italy
SP3-GT4231Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Tom Hibbert
England
SP3-GT4233Besaplast Racing
Audi TTRS (2500cc)
Franjo Kovac
Milenko Vukovic
Tomás Pekar
Germany
TCR101Capricorn Racing
Honda Civic TCR (SEQ 2017) (2000cc)
Claudio Truffer
Patrik Meier
Gerhard Haas
Switzerland
TCR115Bonk Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS TCR (DSG 2017) (2000cc)
Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Germany 
TCR120SICL.com
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Gavin Spencer
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
Carey Lewis
England
TCR125NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat Leon TCR V3 (DSG) (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Bas Koeten
Netherlands
TCR312Stanco&Tanner Motorsport
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Stefan Tanner
Armando Stanco
Switzerland
TCR333Car Collection Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS TCR (DSG 2017) (2000cc)
Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Siegfried Kuzdas
Christian Schmitz
Germany
TCR335B2F compétition
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (SEQ 2017) (1600cc)
Thomas Fretin
Laetitia Tortelier
Régis Paillard
France
CUP1145Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Axel Burghardt
Jürgen Meyer
Michael Bonk
Matthias Schrey
Germany
A2112Stanco&Tanner Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Endy Stanco
Armando Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Switzerland
A2171Team Eva Solo/K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Henrik Sørensen
Denmark
A2173Endurance Team Romania
Toyota GT86 CS-V3 (2000cc)
Sergiu Nicolae
Stefan Unchiasu
Mihai Costin
Fabrizio Broggi
Romania