ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H IMOLA 2017

30 June - 1 July 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro111Hofor-Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Pro1012Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Aleksander Schjerpen
Dimitri Deverikos
Harald Schlotter
Morgan Haber
Germany
A6-Pro1120Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Czech Republic
A6-Pro1732IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
Paul Lafargue
France
A6-Am245SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Richard Feller
Iradj Alexander
Alexandre Coigny
Germany
A6-Pro279GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Nicky Pastorelli
Jordan Grogor
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am289GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Bassam Kronfli
Tiziano Carugati
Jean-Pierre Valentini
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro2925Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Zeljko Drmic
Patrick Eisemann
Robert Lukas
Poland
A6-Pro3016Ram Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Remon Leonard Vos
Tom Onslow-Cole
England
A6-Am326Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dimitri Parhofer
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Germany
A6-Am347Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
SP3-GT44027Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR (3800cc)
Rory Butcher
William Paul
Chase Owen
England
A6-Am4425MDC-Sports
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Philip Zumstein
Adrian Zumstein
Manuel Zumstein
Germany
SP3-GT411423JR Motorsport
BMW E90 M3 (3000cc)
Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
Netherlands
SP3-GT423111Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
England
SP3-GT455530Team Africa Le Mans
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Jan Lammers
Sarel van der Merwe
Greg Mills
Graham Vos
South Africa
A6-Pro91115Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Alfred Renauer
Robert Renauer
Ralf Bohn
Daniel Allemann
Germany
A6-Am9637GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Milos Pavlovic
Christoph Lenz
Roberto Pampanini
Austria
9918515PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Joe Foster
Charles Espenlaub
Germany
9919219MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Petar Matic
Philipp Schlegel
Boris Miljevic
Martin Gasser
Austria
SP23514B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Michel Mitieus
Bruno Fretin
Benoit Fretin
France
SP25826VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
José Close
Raphaël van der Straten
Belgium
SP26421Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP26521Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Gilles Blasco
Alain Demorge
Jean-François Demorge
France
SP27532IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
David Abramczyk
France
SP27826Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Gavin Pickering
Pierre-Yves Paque
Dom Bastien
Belgium
SP28023APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
Paul May
England
SP28220RScar Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Stanislav Sidoruk
Andrey Mukovoz
Alan Shaydullin
Artem Soloviev
Russia
SP220312Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Nanna Gøtsche
Martin Gøtsche
France
SP220616LMS Engineering
Audi TTRS2 (2000cc)
Stefan Wieninger
Ulrich Andree
Stéphane Kox
Germany
TCR10318TTC Racing
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Klaus Kresnik
Fredy Suter
Daniel Schilliger
Switzerland
TCR10827Cadspeed Racing
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
James Kaye
Jason Coupal
Erik Holstein
England
TCR10928Speed Factory Racing
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Mirko van Oostrum
Jaime Fuster
Miguel Abello
Jesus Fuster
Spain
TCR12028SICL.com
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Martin Byford
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
England
TCR3088Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Kim Holmgaard
Thierry Blaise
Guillaume Roman
France
TCR33514B2F compétition
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Pascal Colon
Laetitia Tortelier
Thomas Fretin
France
TCR9088Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Michel Derue
Thierry Boyer
Jean-Charles Covarel
France
A217218Team Cooksport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Alex Sedgwick
Oliver Cook
Josh Cook
Adam Hatfield
England
A217330Endurance Team Romania
Toyota GT86 CS-V3 (2000cc)
Viorel Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
Sergiu Nicolae
Romania