ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H SILVERSTONE 2016

1-2-3 APRIL 2016

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
SP-Touring10211CJR Motorsport
BMW E90 M3 (3200cc)
Christoph Ulrich
Steven Liquorish
Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
Netherlands
SP-Touring1174BSaxon Motorsport
BMW 135D GTR (2995cc)
Nick Barrow
David Robinson
Clint Bardwell
Neil Primrose
England
D119411ARECY RACING TEAM
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Jan de Vocht
Johan van Loo
Wim Meulders
Thomas Piessens
Erik Crabbe
Belgium
D11959ARed Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon TDI (2000cc)
Sjaco Griffioen
Tim Stanbridge
Maarten Mus
Netherlands
D119811BEquipe Verschuur
BMW 123D (2000cc)
Tom van de Mosselaar
Hans Kuipers
Dries Zwienenberg
Jarno Iprenburg
Netherlands
SP-Touring2039BVortex V8
Vortex 10.2 (3500cc)
Kurt Thiel
Jeremy Reymond
Cyril Calmon
Lionel Amrouche
France
SP-Touring2462BTeam ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
BMW M3 V8 (4000cc)
Richard Roberts
Charles Lamb
Martin Short
Richard Neary
England
TCR16AMemac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Phil Quaife
Lebanon
TCR1254CNKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Martin van den Berge
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Netherlands
TCR1274CTeam Bleekemolen
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Dennis de Borst
Pim van Riet
Melvin de Groot
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Netherlands
TCR1302CZest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Lucas Orrock
Andrew Hack
Jon Cullom
Rob Cullom
England
TCR1443CRS Connect
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Lea Hodson
Jacob Hodson
Adam Jones
Gavin Jones
England
TCR1562APit lane competizioni
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Alberto Vescovi
Roberto Ferri
Enrico Bettera
Zach Arnold
Italy
TCR3039ARed Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Bert de Heus
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Netherlands
A3712ACor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Derek Bennett
Tom Webb
Craig Wilkins
Dom Bastien
Cor Euser
Netherlands
A37612ASynchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
England
A310012ABrunswick
BMW BMW 1 Series (3200cc)
Rory Pentinnen
Michael Mc Inerney
Sean Mc Inerney
James Thorpe
England
A31116Btrack-club
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Steven Train
Adam Mackay
Adam Knight
Adam Balon
England
A31143CIntersport racing
BMW M3 CSL (3200cc)
Fiona James
Simon Atkinson
Ryan Lindsay
Kevin Clarke
England
A31204BWEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
George Haynes
Jason Cox
Michael Cox
Dave Cox
England
A31226AKinetic Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Mike Nash
Graham Saul
Dave Ward
Hamad Saeed Al-Asam
Abdulaziz Abdulla
England
A31236BK&S Motorsport
BMW M3 CSL (3200cc)
Kenny Colemen
Luke Bennett
Nathan Dew
Mark Wright
Paul Mensley
England
A31362BTeam BRIT
Volkswagen Golf GTI (2000cc)
David Pittard
Julian Thomas
Mark Allen
Martyn Compton
England
A31394ASub Zero Wolf
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Robert Smith
Paul Smith
Craig Davies
England
A31559CMotoreasy racing
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Simon Tomlinson
Tom Wilson
Aaron Mason
Joe Fulbrook
England
A32056CTeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Sebastien Dussolliet
Gilles Courtois
Patrick Brochier
Gerard Bonjean
France
A32086CTeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Stéphane Ventaja
Bradley Philpot
Sarah Bovy
France
A333512CScangrip Racing
BMW E92 335i (3000cc)
Niels Borum
Maurice O'Reilley
Frederik Nymark
Morten Dons
Denmark
CUP115411BJJ Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Mark Poole
Richard Abra
Timur Sardarov
Mark Lemmer
Belgium
CUP123511CDUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Adrian Watt
Chris Wilson
Philip Harris
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Jean-Marie Dumont
Luxembourg
A2992CRKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
William Gannon
Gavin Spencer
David Drinkwater
Tom Gannon
Ricky Coomber
England
A21127Bpresenza.eu Racing Team Clio
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Stephan Jäggi
Christian Dijkhof
Michel Schaap
Switzerland
A21627CRogue Motorsport
Toyota GT86 (2000cc)
Merill Readett
Chris Valentine
Alric Kitson
Patrick Mortell
England
A21637CRogue Motorsport
Toyota GT86 (2000cc)
Malcolm Edeson
JM Littman
Clive Bailye
Patrick Mortell
England
A21689CAREA/Owens Endurance
Honda Civic (2000cc)
Endaf Owens
Carl Swift
Rob Howard
Mark Harris
England
A21719BTeam K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jens Mølgaard
Thomas Sørensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Jacob Kristensen
Denmark
A217212CTeam Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Sune Marcussen
Steffan Jusjong
Mads Christensen
Peter Obel
Martin Sally Pedersen
Denmark
A217311AVDS Racing Adventures
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 (2000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Grégory Paisse
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
José Close
Belgium
A22127Bpresenza.eu Racing Team Clio
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Christian Rytter
Ole Klitgaard
Mads Pedersen
Niels Nyboe
Tim Söderhamn
Switzerland
A22167AModena Motorsports
Renault Clio Cup III (1998cc)
Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Hong Kong
A22177AModena Motorsports
Renault Clio Cup III (1998cc)
Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
John Shen
Hong Kong