ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H EPILOG BRNO 2016

14-15-16 OCTOBER 2016

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A61017Hofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6300cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A61112Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Tom Onslow-Cole
Peter Kox
Josef Král
Czech Republic
A63421Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
A691116Precote Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Ralf Bohn
Daniel Allemann
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A696310GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Andrea Caldarelli
Adrian Amstutz
Rolf Ineichen
Austria
9916213MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Nico Rindlisbacher
Hendrik Still
Paul Scheuschner
Joachim Bölting
Austria
9916313MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Marcio Basso
Nonô Figueiredo
Jose Manuel Balbiani
Robert Zwinger
Milan Kodídek
Austria
9917319HRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Rene Ogrocki
Fabian Engel
Stephen Borness
Artem Soloviev
Kim André Hauschild
Germany
9917816MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Xavier Maassen
Joe Foster
Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Germany
991969Est 1 Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Raimo Niemi
Raivo Tamm
Thomas Padovani
Toomas Annus
Raimo Kulli
Estonia
SP26519Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Pascal Gibon
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP28418Speedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Gavin Pickering
Philippe Richard
Pierre-Yves Paque
Belgium
SP29518VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
José Close
Keith Kassulke
Grégory Paisse
Belgium
SP22067LMS Engineering
Audi TTRS2 (2000cc)
Stefan Wieninger
Constantin Kletzer
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Peter Terting
Germany
SP224311True-Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Reinhard Kofler
Tomas Enge
Klaus Angerhofer
Hubert Trunkenpolz
Austria
SP244412RPD Racing
Ferrari 458 Challenge (4500cc)
Lubomir Jakubik
Dusan Palcr
Luis Scarpaccio
Matteo Cressoni
Gregor Zsigo
Slovakia
SP310215JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Martin Lanting
Bob Herber
Ward Sluys
Francesco Castellacci
Netherlands
SP310315JR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 Endurance (3200cc)
Koen Bogaerts
Mark van der Aa
Daan Meijer
Bas Schouten
Netherlands
SP31256NKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Rob Rappange
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Netherlands
SP31317TTC Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Klaus Kresnik
Fredy Suter
Daniel Schilliger
Switzerland
SP322411RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Erik Janis
Sergej Pavlovec
Daniel Skalický
Tomas Kwolek
Tomas Miniberger
Czech Republic
SP322610CCS Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Georg Silbermayr
Uwe Schmidt
Tommy Rollinger
Tom Kieffer
Charel Arendt
Germany
SP33038Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Monny Krant
Maxim Aronov
Netherlands
A3996RKC/TGM
Honda FK2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
William Gannon
David Drinkwater
James Kaye
England
A311320Valek Autosport
BMW M3 GTR E 36 (3200cc)
Petr Válek
Dan Zelinský
Marek Fried
Czech Republic
A314614Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Max Partl
Rainer Partl
Hermann Bock
Axel Burghardt
Volker Piepmeyer
Germany