ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H DUBAI 2016

13-14-15 January 2016

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro23BAbu Dhabi Racing Black Falcon
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Khaled Al Qubaisi
Hubert Haupt
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Maro Engel
Indy Dontje
Germany
A6-Pro33BBlack Falcon
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Bernd Schneider
Michal Broniszewski
Germany
A6-Pro411AC.ABT Racing
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Christer Jöns
Andreas Weishaupt
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Matias Henkola
Daniel Abt
Germany
A6-Pro612CGravity Racing International
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Vincent Radermercker
Christian Kelders
Gerard Lopez
Eric Lux
Belgium
A6-Pro74AHB Racing
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (5200cc)
Robert Renauer
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Alfred Renauer
Austria
A6-Am86CBOUTSEN GINION RACING
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Eric Vaissiere
Andre-Alain Corbel
Christophe de Fierlant
Daniel Waszczinski
Belgium
A6-Am104CHofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6300cc)
Christiaan Frankenhout
Kenneth Heyer
Roland Eggimann
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A6-Pro116BScuderia Praha
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Peter Kox
Matteo Malucelli
Matteo Cressoni
Czech Republic
A6-Am128ALeipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracan Trofeo (5200cc)
Mikhail Spiridonov
Franck Leone-Provost
Jean-Charles Perrin
Shahin Nouri
Germany
A6-Pro148BOptimum Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Flick Haigh
Ryan Ratcliffe
Joe Osborne
Frank Stippler
England
A6-Pro163BBlack Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Oliver Webb
Oliver Morley
Frank Montecalvo
Abdulaziz al Faisal
Adam Christodoulou
Germany
A6-Am179BIDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6300cc)
Frederic Yerly
Gabriel Abergel
Paul Lafargue
Patrice Lafargue
France
A6-Pro181AV8 Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Duncan Huisman
Max Braams
Luc Braams
Nick de Bruijn
Pu JunJin
Netherlands
A6-Pro193ABelgian Audi Club Team WRT
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Alain Ferté
Michael Meadows
Stuart Leonard
Laurens Vanthoor
Belgium
A6-Am222BPreci - Spark
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
David Jones
Godfrey Jones
Morgan Jones
Philip Jones
Gareth Jones
England
A6-Pro258CMRS GT-Racing
Nissan GT-R GT3 (3800cc)
Ahmed Bin Khanen
Bassam Kronfli
Ilya Melnikov
Tomonobu Fujii
Germany
A6-Pro266AKonrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (5200cc)
Mark Ineichen
Rolf Ineichen
Fabio Babini
Christian Engelhart
Franz Konrad
Austria
A6-Pro279ASPS automotive-performance
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alex Müller
Tim Müller
Lance-David Arnold
Valentin Pierburg
Germany
A6-Pro286ALand-Motorsport GmbH
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Marc Basseng
Christopher Mies
Carsten Tilke
Connor de Phillippi
Germany
A6-Pro307CRam Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Paul White
Tom Onslow-Cole
Thomas Jaeger
Stuart Hall
Roald Goethe
England
A6-Pro3311ACar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Markus Winkelhock
Claudia Hürtgen
Heinz Schmersal
Pierre Ehret
Peter Schmidt
Germany
A6-Am3411ACar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Max Edelhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
A6-Am458AArtthea Sport
Porsche 991 GT America (4000cc)
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Jens Feucht
Klaus Werner
Germany
A6-Pro665CAttempto Racing
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Sven Heyrowsky
Arkin Aka
Hans Wehrmann
Nicolas Armindo
Edward Lewis Brauner
Germany
A6-Am671BGDL racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6300cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Renger van der Zande
Daniel de Jong
San Marino
A6-Am8812BDragon Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Rob Barff
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
Gino Forgione
Frederic Fatien
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro3331AV8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette (7000cc)
Nicky Pastorelli
Alex van t'Hoff
Rick Abresch
Wolf Nathan
Netherlands
A6-Pro88812ADragon Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Matt Griffin
Alex Kapadia
John Hartshorne
Khaled Al Mudhaf
Rob Barff
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am9995CAttempto Racing
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Dirk Vorländer
Dimitri Parhofer
Dirg Parhofer
Daniel Zampieri
Andreas Liehm
Germany
9912010BPFI Racing Sweden
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Henric Skoog
Patrik Skoog
Erik Behrens
Kenneth Pantzar
Gustav Bard
Sweden
9913511BB2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alexandre Premat
Michel Mitieus
Bruno Fretin
Benoit Fretin
France
991371CGDL racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Olivier Baharian
Richard Feller
Franco Piergiovanni
Manuel Nicolaidis
San Marino
991405ALechner Racing Middle East
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Saeed Al Mehairi
Bashar Mardini
Sven Müller
Hasher Al Maktoum
Jaap van Lagen
Bahrain
991468CMRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Yutaka Matsushima
Tomoyuki Takizawa
Nadir Zuhour
Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen
Dylan Pereira
Germany
991603CBlack Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche 911 Cup (3800cc)
Burkard Kaiser
Sören Spreng
Stanislav Minsky
Mark Wallenwein
Klaus Bachler
Germany
991613CBlack Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Saud Al Faisal
Manuel Metzger
Gerwin Schuring
Saaed Al Mouri
Anders Fjordbach
Germany
991627BMSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Daniel Cammish
Luca Rettenbacher
Martin Konrad
Facu Regalia
Frederik Nordstrom
Austria
991637BMSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Daniel Cammish
Luca Rettenbacher
Martin Konrad
Facu Regalia
Frederik Nordstrom
Austria
991725BHRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
José Luis Talermann
Kim André Hauschild
Alex Tagliani
Jean-Frederic Laberge
Harald Hennes
Germany
991735BHRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Rene Ogrocki
Gediminas Udras
Stephen Borness
Oliver Freymuth
Holger Harmsen
Germany
991745BHRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Yann Faury
Gilles Petit
Laurent Sabatier
Jean-Charles Carminati
Germany
991788CMRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Xavier Maassen
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Germany
991805ALechner Racing Middle East
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Nicolas Misslin
Bruno Tortora
Alex Autumn
Jaap van Lagen
Christopher Zöchling
Bahrain
991815ALechner Racing Middle East
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Hannes Waimer
Wolfgang Triller
Edward Jones
Christopher Zöchling
Charlie Frijns
Bahrain
9918910AFörch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Santos Zanella
Oscar Arroyo
Dominik Kotarba-Majkutewicz
Rafal Mikrut
Santiago Creel
Poland
9919010APlatinum Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pablo Sanchez
Santiago Creel
Christopher Bauer
Patrick Eisemann
Robert Lukas
Poland
991971BGDL racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Massimo Vignali
Rémi Terrail
Franck Pelle
Rory Pentinnen
San Marino
SP2471CGDL team Asia
Porsche 997 Cup S (3800cc)
Lim Keong Liam
Bruce Lee
Nigel Laurence Farmer
Gilbert Ang Dingfeng
San Marino
SP2646CPorsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Frédéric Ancel
Christophe Bourret
Pascal Gibon
Jean-François Demorge
Philippe Polette
France
SP2771CGDL team Asia
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
John Iossifidis
Karim Al Azhari
Roberto Ferri
Gianluca de Lorenzi
na
San Marino
SP2846BSpeedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charel Arendt
Philippe Richard
Pierre-Yves Paque
Belgium
SP2856BSpeedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-Michel Gerome
Vic Rice
Richard Verburg
Dries Vanthoor
Yves Noel
Belgium
SP2912BMARC Cars Australia
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Tony Alford
Mark Griffith
Malcolm Niall
Kurt Thiel
Australia
SP2922BMARC Cars Australia
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Jake Camilleri
Morgan Haber
Milan Dontje
Amro Al-Hamad
Australia
SP22022ARed Camel-Jordans.nl
MARC Mazda 3 V8 (5000cc)
Toni Bueler
Klaus Kresnik
Bert de Heus
Sjaco Griffioen
Netherlands
SP22034AVortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Mathieu Pontais
Alban Varutti
Cyril Calmon
Lionel Amrouche
France
TCR17CMemac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Phil Quaife
Sami Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Ramzi Moutran
Lebanon
TCR12511CNKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Roger Grouwels
Bert de Heus
Netherlands
TCR1267ACTR-Alfatune
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Christopher Bentley
John Clonis
Adriano Medeiros
Robert Gilham
England
TCR13010CZest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Andrew Hack
Daniel Wheeler
Kane Astin
Lucas Orrock
England
SP3518BPrimus Racing
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Thomas Martinsson
Johan Rosen
Marcus Fluch
Peter Larsen
Magnus Holmström
Sweden
SP37011CCor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Richard Verburg
Dom Bastien
Cor Euser
Vic Rice
Einar Thorsen
Netherlands
SP31022CJR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Steven Liquorish
Patrick van Glabeke
Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
Netherlands
SP31032CJR Motorsport
BMW E46 GTR (3200cc)
Kriton Lendoulis
Daan Meijer
Dennis Houweling
Francesco Castellacci
Netherlands
SP311110Ctrack-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Glenn Sherwood
Jamie Stanley
Adam Knight
Osman Yusuf
England
SP31783ACWS 4x4
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Stephen Fresle
Matthew Nicoll-Jones
Hunter Abbott
England
SP32215CJ W BIRD Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
Rory Butcher
Jake Giddings
Liam Griffin
Kieran Griffin
England
SP32238BOptimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Bradley Ellis
Ade Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Elliott Norris
England
SP32244CRTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Milan Kodídek
Siarhei Paulavets
Tomas Miniberger
Tomas Kwolek
Czech Republic
SP32254BSorg Rennsport
BMW E92 M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Meisam Taheri
Torsten Kratz
Stefan Beyer
Ulf Wickop
Frederik Nymark
Germany
SP32273ASpeedworks Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
Devon Modell
John Gilbert
Ollie Hancock
Will Schryver
England
SP32297ACentury Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Nathan Freke
Anna Walewska
Aleksander Schjerpen
Tom Oliphant
England
SP32307ACentury Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Jake Rattenbury
David Pattison
Ollie Jackson
Ruben Anakhasyan
England
SP328211BNova Race
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Luca Magnoni
Mark Speakerwas
Pavel Lefterov
Fabio Ghizzi
Michael Hofmann
Italy
SP328411BNova Race
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Luca Magnoni
Gianluca Carboni
Roberto Gentili
Luca Rangoni
William Moore
Italy
A3219CRTG by Gladysz Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Adam Gładysz
Marcin Jaros
Robertas Kupcikas
Jerzy Dudek
Simon Larsson
Poland
A39910CRKC/TGM
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Gavin Spencer
David Drinkwater
William Gannon
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
England
A31014CHofor-Kuepper Racing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Oliver Bender
Lars Zander
Michael Kroll
Germany
A31052AUNIOR Racing Team Austria
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Bernhard Wagner
Peter Schöller
Michael Kogler
Austria
A320511CTeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Thierry Boyer
Jérôme Ogay
Michael Carlsen
Mathias Schläppi
Sarah Bovy
France
A320811CTeam Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Blaise
Guillaume Roman
Kim Holmgaard
France
CUP11459CBonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Phillip Bethke
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Michael Bonk
Liesette Braams
Germany
CUP11469CBonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Rainer Partl
Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Germany
CUP11489BQSR
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Luc Moortgat
Pieter Vanneste
Dylan Derdaele
Belgium
CUP11514BSorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Ahmed AL Melaihi
Chris James
Rebecca Jackson
George Richardson
Ricardo Flores
Germany
CUP11524BSorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Pierre Martinet
Jules Gounon
Olivier Baron
Luca Cima
Germany
CUP12352CDUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Thierry Chkondali
Nicolas Schmit
Frederic Schmit
Maurice Faber
Jean-Marie Dumont
Luxembourg
A24810AZRT Motorsport
Honda DC5 (2000cc)
Tim Stevens
Graham Davidson
Umair Khan
Jonathan Mullan
United Arab Emirates
A2574ALAP57 Racing Team
Honda Integra Type-R (2000cc)
Junichi Umemoto
Abdullah Al Hammadi
Nadir Zuhour
Mohammed Al Owais
Rupesh Channake
United Arab Emirates
A26910B2W Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Will Morrison
Simon Dennis
Julian Griffin
Youssef Bassil
Colin Boyle
United Arab Emirates
A21129Bpresenza.eu Racing Team Clio
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Sonny Nielsen
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Christian Dijkhof
Yoshiki Ohmura
Switzerland
A21617BAD Racing/Flexlease.nu
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Mikkel Thybo Løvendahl Gregersen
Søren Zylauv
Anders Christian Rasmussen
Jacob Mathiassen
Mikkel Johnsen
Denmark
A21656ABesaplast Racing
Mini Cooper S JCW (1600cc)
Friedhelm Erlebach
Henry Littig
Fredrik Lestrup
Franjo Kovac
Germany
A21677CPreptech UK
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Andy Mollison
Cody Hill
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Alex Sedgwick
England
A21718ATeam K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jan Engelbrecht
Jacob Kristensen
Thomas Sørensen
Claus Bertelsen
Jens Mølgaard
Denmark
A21722ATeam Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Sune Marcussen
Peter Obel
Martin Sally Pedersen
Michael Vesthave
Steffan Jusjong
Denmark
A21736CVDS Racing Adventures
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 (2000cc)
Grégory Paisse
Raphaël van der Straten
José Close
Pascal Kevers
Joël Vanloocke
Belgium
A219110BSVDP Racing
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Christopher Wishart
Kris Budnik
Jason O'Keefe
Spencer Vanderpal
Wubbe Herlaar
United Arab Emirates
A22169AModena Motorsports
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Francis Tjia
Wayne Shen
Marcel Tjia
John Shen
Mathias Beche
Hong Kong
A22179AModena Motorsports
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
Francis Tjia
Christian Chia
John Shen
Marcel Tjia
Hong Kong