ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H BARCELONA 2016

2-3-4 SEPTEMBER 2016

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Am1025Hofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Pro118Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Matteo Malucelli
Peter Kox
Czech Republic
A6-Am1236Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Fredy Barth
Oliver Ditzler
Jürgen Krebs
Jean-Paul von Burg
Germany
A6-Am1745IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
Alban Varutti
France
A6-Pro2910Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Georg Weiss
Oliver Kainz
Jochen Krumbach
Mike Stursberg
Germany
A6-Pro3217MJC - Furlonger
Ferrari F458GT (VdeV1) (4500cc)
Witt Gamski
Ross Wylie
Rob Smith
Rory Butcher
Phil Dryburgh
England
A6-Am3313Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Peter Schmidt
Marc Basseng
G. Tonic
Johannes Siegler
Germany
A6-Am3413Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Germany
A6-Pro3815DUQUEINE Engineering
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Philippe Bourgois
Gilles Duqueine
Philippe Salini
David Zollinger
France
A6-Pro4139HTP Motorsport GmbH
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Brice Bosi
Bernd Schneider
Maximilian Buhk
Germany
A6-Am4236Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Harald Schlotter
Jean-Charles Perrin
Norbert Pauels
Heino Bo Frederiksen
Hans Wehrmann
Germany
A6-Pro4947Drivex
Audi R8 LMS Ultra (5200cc)
William Paul
Daniel Diaz Varela
Saud Al Faisal
Andrés Saravia
Spain
A6-Pro5216Barwell Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mark Poole
Richard Abra
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Joe Osborne
England
A6-Am5345Spirit of Race
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Tom Dyer
David Iradj Alexander
Gino Forgione
Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland 
A6-Pro5537Massive Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (5900cc)
Casper Elgaard
Roland Poulsen
Christoffer Nygaard
Denmark
A6-Am5822SPORTEC Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Christoph Lenz
Roberto Pampanini
Milos Pavlovic
Nicolas Stürzinger
Switzerland
A6-Am777GDL team Asia
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Lim Keong Liam
Nigel Laurence Farmer
Lim Keong Wee
Melvin Moh
Singapore
A6-Pro91112Precote Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Alfred Renauer
Robert Renauer
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Germany
9912511MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Richard Feller
Fabio Spirgi
Manuel Nicolaidis
Franco Piergiovanni
Germany
9913546B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
Pascal Colon
France
9916235MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Luca Rettenbacher
Alex Autumn
Nico Rindlisbacher
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Cody Hill
Austria
9916335MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Marcio Basso
Nonô Figueiredo
Julio Martini
Gonzalo Huerta Moore
Tiel Andrade
Austria
9916844APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
9917228HRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Kim André Hauschild
Oliver Freymuth
JM Littman
Michael Munemann
Stephen Borness
Germany
9917328HRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Kim André Hauschild
Artem Soloviev
Stephen Borness
Fabian Engel
Rene Ogrocki
Germany
9917811MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Xavier Maassen
Joe Foster
Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Germany
9917934MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jose Manuel Balbiani
Paul Scheuschner
Hendrick Still
Zach Arnold
Meisam Taheri
Austria
SP26441Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Frédéric Ancel
Christophe Bourret
Pascal Gibon
Philippe Polette
France
SP26541Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Jean-Charles Carminati
France
SP28229Team Icer Brakes
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jesús Diez Villaroel
José Manuel de los Milagros
Jean-Michel Gerome
Bob Wilwert
Spain
SP28429Speedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Philippe Richard
Carlos Rivas
Grégory Paisse
Belgium
SP29521VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Joël Vanloocke
Paul Stoffel
José Close
Belgium
SP220048RWT Racing Team
Chevrolet Corvette C6 (6200cc)
Gerd Beisel
Sven Barth
Joachim Kiesch
Daniel Keilwitz
Germany
SP220338Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Philippe Burel
Philippe Gruau
France
TCR15Memac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Phil Quaife
Lebanon
TCR12721Team Bleekemolen
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Michael Bleekemolen
Melvin de Groot
Rene Steenmetz
Netherlands
TCR13042Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Robert Taylor
Philippe Ulivieri
Jon Aizpurua
Yoshiki Ohmura
England
TCR3036Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Klaus Kresnik
Netherlands
TCR3254Baporo Motorsport
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Laia Sanz
Jaime Font
Francesc Gutiérrez Agüi
Eric Abidal
Spain
SP310233JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Martin Lanting
Harry Hilders
Patrick van Glabeke
Bob Herber
Netherlands
SP310333JR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 Endurance (3200cc)
Daan Meijer
Pieter van Soelen
Mark van der Aa
Koen Bogaerts
Netherlands
SP311142track-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Jamie Stanley
Adam Knight
Adam Balon
Ben Clucas
England
SP314327RIMO
Honda Civic (2000cc)
Dainius Matijosaitis
Martynas Samuitis
Robertas Kupcikas
Rimantas Blazulionis
Lithuania
SP32226Red Camel-HTM Racing
Saker GT TDI (4200cc)
Henk Thijssen
Monny Krant
Marco Gielen
Netherlands
SP322426RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Tomas Kwolek
Daniel Skalický
Sergej Pavlovec
Erik Janis
Czech Republic
SP323117OCC Lasik Racing with Newbridge Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Fareed Ali
Kevin Gleason
Leyton Clarke
Simon Atkinson
England
SP323310Manthey Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Christoph Breuer
Claudia Hürtgen
Markus Oestreich
Heinz Schmersal
Germany
SP324630Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
BMW M3 V8 (4000cc)
Richard Neary
Martin Short
Graham Coomes
Shaun Hollamby
England
A37125Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Dom Bastien
Dirk Schulz
Cor Euser
Meisam Taheri
Netherlands
A3765Synchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Daniel Wheeler
Martin Byford
England
A39918RKC/TGM
Honda FK2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Thomas Gannon
David Drinkwater
Gavin Spencer
Simon Deaton
England
A310826Capricorn Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Claudio Truffer
Patrik Meier
Gerhard Haas
José Teixeira
António Teixeira
Switzerland
A31157MHM Motorsport
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Jörg Muszczak
Bernhard Wagner
Henry Littig
Jerzy Dudek
Germany
A311843MDM Motorsport
BMW 320D (2000cc)
Mark Bus
Simon Knap
Rob Severs
Bas van de Ven
Netherlands
A312044WEC Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
Dave Cox
Michael Cox
Jason Cox
George Haynes
England
A314943Bears4Racing
BMW M235i (2015) (3000cc)
Dimitrii Bogoiavlenskii
Lev Fridman
Maxim Aronov
Russia
A320514Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Mathias Schläppi
Thierry Boyer
Jérôme Ogay
Marc Rostan
France
A320814Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Stéphane Ventaja
Kim Holmgaard
Michael Carlsen
France
CUP115730Red Ant Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Bert Redant
Pieter Vanneste
Michiel Verhaeren
Conrad Tuytte
Belgium 
CUP123534DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Alvaro Vela
Fortia Pares
Del Bennett
Mario Timmers
Jimmy de Breucker
Luxembourg
A24438MILAN COMPETITION
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Denis Gibaud
Carlos Antunes Tavares
Jean-Marc Thevenot
Nicolas Milan
France
A21129presenza.eu Racing Team Clio
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Andrew Hollison
Michel Schaap
Switzerland
A217137Team K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Claus Bertelsen
Jens Mølgaard
Denmark
A219918RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type R (2000cc)
William Gannon
Umair Khan
Jonathan Mullan
Mark Simmons
Omran Al Owais
England
A22129presenza.eu Racing Team Clio
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Tim Söderhamn
Niels Nyboe
Christian Rytter
Nicholai Sörensen
Switzerland