ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H ZANDVOORT 2016

6-7 MAY 2016

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6916Hofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Roland Eggimann
Bernd Küpper
Kenneth Heyer
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A61016Hofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Lance-David Arnold
Christiaan Frankenhout
Kenneth Heyer
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A61219Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Rupert Svendsen-Cook
Marcel Leipert
Siegfried Venema
Norbert Pauels
Germany
A6174IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Gabriel Abergel
Paul Lafargue
Patrice Lafargue
France
A6303Ram Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Paul White
Stuart Hall
England
A63314Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Peter Schmidt
Max Edelhoff
Marc Basseng
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Germany
A63414Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Gustav Edelhoff
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
A64519Artthea Sport
Porsche 991 GT America (4000cc)
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Jens Feucht
Klaus Werner
Germany
A6559Massive Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (6000cc)
Nicolai Sylvest
Kristian Poulsen
Casper Elgaard
Roland Poulsen
Denmark
A67721GDL team Asia
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Gianluca De Lorenzi
Lim Keong Liam
Khaled Al Mudhaf
San Marino
A691111Precote Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Alfred Renauer
Robert Renauer
Ralf Bohn
Daniel Allemann
Germany
9913512B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Michel Mitieus
Bruno Fretin
Benoit Fretin
France
9916213MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Meisam Taheri
Ulf Wickop
Nico Rindlisbacher
Jose Manuel Balbiani
Austria
991686APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Paul May
James May
Alex Osborne
England
991728HRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Rene Ogrocki
Artem Soloviev
Renger van der Zande
Kim André Hauschild
Germany
991738HRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Stephen Borness
Fabian Engel
Kim André Hauschild
Renger van der Zande
Germany
9917811MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Xavier Maassen
Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Germany
SP26418Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pascal Gibon
Frédéric Lelievre
Philippe Polette
France
SP26518Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP2847Speedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Philippe Richard
Belgium
SP2954VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Belgium
SP220312Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Amro Al-Hamad
Cyril Calmon
Lionel Amrouche
France
SP220624LMS Engineering
Audi TTRS2 (2000cc)
Chris Tiger
Ulrich Andree
Stéphane Kox
Germany
TCR1256NKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Bas Koeten
Netherlands
TCR1272Team Bleekemolen
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Melvin de Groot
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Netherlands
TCR30322Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Netherlands
SP37015Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Sam Allpass
Dom Bastien
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP31025JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Bob Herber
Steven Liquorish
Martin Lanting
Netherlands
SP31035JR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 Endurance (3200cc)
Daan Meijer
Eric vd Munckhof
Netherlands
SP31047Tischner Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Ulrich Becker
Matthias Tischner
Michael Tischner
Germany
SP312615CTR-Alfatune
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Christopher Bentley
JM Littman
Robert Gilham
England
SP314320RIMO
Honda Civic (2000cc)
Martynas Samuitis
Robertas Kupcikas
Rimantas Blazulionis
Lithuania
SP322222HTM Racing
Saker GT TDI (4200cc)
Henk Thijssen
Ton Verkoelen
Monny Krant
Netherlands
SP322420RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Tomas Kwolek
Daniel Skalický
Naomi Schiff
Maciej Dreszer
Czech Republic
SP32322Team Bleekemolen
Porsche 996 Cup (3800cc)
Michael Bleekemolen
Dirk Schulz
Netherlands
SP323710euro auto sport
BMW M3 (4000cc)
Jeffrey Rademaker
Ruud Olij
Netherlands
SP328423Nova Race
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Luca Magnoni
Roberto Gentili
Michael Hofmann
Luca Rangoni
Italy
A314224German-Wheels.com
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Klaus Engelbrecht-Schnür
Michael Luther
Jan C. Kortüm
Germany
A31473Vos, Veltman
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Kevin Veltman
Remon Leonard Vos
Netherlands
A315113Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Maciej Dreszer
Heiko Eichenberg
Kevin Warum
Germany
A320517Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Thierry Boyer
Gonzalo Martin de Andres
Stéphane Cristinelli
France
A320817Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Kim Holmgaard
Guillaume Roman
France
A29923RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
David Drinkwater
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
England
A216710Preptech UK
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
Cody Hill
Andy Mollison
England
A21719Team K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jens Mølgaard
Jan Engelbrecht
Jacob Kristensen
Denmark
A217221Team Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Mads Christensen
Jannik Larsen
Denmark