ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H MUGELLO

18-19 MARCH 2016

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Am85BBOUTSEN GINION RACING
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Daniel Waszczinski
Kris Cools
Philippe Salini
Renaud Kuppens
Belgium
A6-Pro1014BHofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Christiaan Frankenhout
Kenneth Heyer
Roland Eggimann
Chantal Kroll
Switzerland
A6-Pro146BOptimum Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Joe Osborne
Flick Haigh
Ryan Ratcliffe
England
A6-Am1717AIDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Gabriel Abergel
Sacha Bottemanne
France
A6-Pro1819BV8 Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Luc Braams
Duncan Huisman
Rick Abresch
Netherlands
A6-Am2319AEquipe Verschuur
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Erik van Loon
Harrie Kolen
Mike Verschuur
Netherlands
A6-Pro3012BRam Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Paul White
Stuart Hall
England
A6-Pro316ASpirit Race
Audi R8 LMS Ultra (5200cc)
Edward Lewis Brauner
Suzanne Weidt
Alexander Hrachowina
Martin Konrad
Germany
A6-Pro328AMJC - Furlonger
Ferrari F458GT (VdeV1) (4500cc)
Witt Gamski
Phil Dryburgh
Rory Butcher
Keith Robinson
England
A6-Pro3316ACar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
G. Tonic
Andreas Ziegler
Johannes Siegler
Peter Schmidt
Germany
A6-Am3416ACar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Gustav Edelhoff
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Germany
A6-Pro3616BCar Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
"Maximilian Stein"
Wiggo Dalmo
Max Edelhoff
Tim Müller
Germany
A6-Pro4113BHTP Motorsport GmbH
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Brice Bosi
Indy Dontje
Jazeman Jaafar
Germany
A6-Am498ADrivex
Audi R8 LMS Ultra (5200cc)
William Paul
Rene Ogrocki
Jose Luis Talermann
Spain
A6-Pro5519AMassive Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (6000cc)
Casper Elgaard
Kristian Poulsen
Roland Poulsen
Nicolai Sylvest
Denmark
A6-Am6718BGDL racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
San Marino
A6-Pro33319BV8 Racing
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Luc Braams
Max Braams
Nicky Pastorelli
Miguel Ramos
Netherlands
A6-Pro7018BScuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003C (3500cc)
Manuel Lauck
Franck Mailleux
Felipe Fernándes Laser
United States
A6-Pro7028BScuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
SCG 003C (3500cc)
Thomas Mutsch
Andreas Simonsen
Jeff Westphal
United States
A6-Pro77715BMP Sports
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Martin Prokop
Robert Kubica
Quirin Müller
Tom Onslow-Cole
Paul White
Czech Republic
A6-Pro9117BPrecote Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Pro9635BGRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (5200cc)
Rolf Ineichen
Marc Ineichen
Adrian Amstutz
Christian Engelhart
Austria
SPX1211ALeipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Nigel Greensall
Angelos Metaxa
Christopher Kemp
Thomas Black
Germany
SPX4511AArtthea Sport
Porsche 991 GT America (4000cc)
Klaus Werner
Nanna Gøtsche
Martin Gøtsche
Germany
SPX589BSPORTEC Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo (5200cc)
Nicolas Stürzinger
Milos Pavlovic
Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Switzerland
SPX7718AGDL team Asia
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Gianluca De Lorenzi
Giacomo Barri
San Marino
SPX6666AVincenzo Sospiri Racing Srl
Lamborghini Huracan Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Jia Tong Liang
Jaap Bartels
Daniel Mancinelli
Jacopo Faccioni
Italy
9913517AB2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Michel Mitieus
Bruno Fretin
Benoit Fretin
France
9915612BDINAMIC SRL
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex de Giacomi
Giovanni Berton
Niccolo' Mercatali
Mattia Drudi
Italy
991599AGT 3 Poland
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Robert Lukas
Stanislaw Jedlinski
Marcin Jedlinski
Bartosz Opiola
Poland
9916411BPorsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pascal Gibon
Christophe Bourret
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
France
9916511BPorsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
France
9917310BHRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Kim André Hauschild
Stephen Borness
Sergio Negroni
Germany
991787BMRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Joe Foster
Charles Espenlaub
Charles Putman
Germany
991839AFörch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Marcin Jaros
Dominik Kotarba-Majkutewicz
Robert Lukas
Poland
9918612ATsunami RT
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Oleksandr Gaidai
Come Ledogar
Kriton Lentoudis
San Marino
991899AFörch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Piotr Wojcik
Patrick Eisemann
Christopher Bauer
Poland
SP22414ARTR Projects 2
KTM X-BOW GT (2000cc)
Tomas Enge
Reinhard Kofler
Czech Republic
SP23718BGDL racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Nicola Bravetti
Adriano Pan
Dario Cerati
San Marino
SP28410ASpeedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Philippe Richard
Belgium
SP28510ASpeedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charel Arendt
Franz Arendt
Belgium
SP29718AGDL racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Rémi Terrail
Alberto Vescovi
Rory Pentinnen
San Marino
SP29810ASpeedlover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Tom Kieffer
Carlos Rivas
Belgium
SP22037AVortex V8
Vortex Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Franck Leone-Provost
France
SP220613BLMS Engineering
Audi TTRS2 (2000cc)
Peter Terting
Stefan Wieninger
Constantin Kletzer
Germany
SP221015ABonk Motorsport
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Volker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Germany
TCR1405APCR Sport
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Harriet Arruabarrena
Antonio Aristi
Jordi Masdeu
Iñigo Vigiola
Spain
TCR1415APCR Sport
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Vicente Dasi
Unai Aurruabarrena
Josep Parera
Spain
SP37014ACor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Einar Thorsen
Sam Allpass
Bas Barenburg
Cor Euser
Netherlands 
SP310213AJR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Martin Lanting
Bob Herber
Netherlands
SP310313AJR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 Endurance (3200cc)
Eric vd Munckhof
Daan Meijer
Netherlands
SP31253BNKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Netherlands
SP31263BCTR-Alfatune
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Christopher Bentley
John Clonis
Robert Gilham
England
SP322414ARTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Siarhei Paulavets
Maciej Dreszer
Daniel Skalický
Czech Republic
SP328217BNova Race
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Gianluca Carboni
Maurizio Copetti
Manuel lasagni
Italy
SP328417BNova Race
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Luca Rangoni
Luca Magnoni
Roberto Gentili
Italy
A3998ARKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
David Drinkwater
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
England
A310114BHofor-Kuepper Racing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Martin Kroll
Bernd Küpper
Meisam Taheri
Lars Zander
Germany
A31087ACapricorn Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Claudio Truffer
Patrik Meier
Gerhard Haas
Switzerland
A33355AScangrip Racing
BMW 335i (3000cc)
Anders Lund
Maurice O'Reilley
Niels Borum
Denmark
CUP114515ABonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Axel Burghardt
Jürgen Meyer
Liesette Braams
Germany
CUP114615ABonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Max Partl
Hermann Bock
Rainer Partl
Germany
A21656BBesaplast Racing
Mini Cooper S JCW (1600cc)
Franjo Kovac
Fredrik Lestrup
Henry Littig
Germany
A216912ABarin
Ford Fiesta ST (1600cc)
Roberto Barin
Simone Barin
Switzerland