ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H DUBAI 2015

8-9-10 January 2015

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro111AStadler Motorsport
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Mark Ineichen
Rolf Ineichen
Adrian Amstutz
Christian Engelhart
Switzerland
A6-Pro23CBlack Falcon 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Oliver Webb
Germany
A6-Pro33CAbu Dhabi Racing Black Falcon
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Khaled Al Qubaisi
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Bernd Schneider
Andreas Simonsen
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro49CScuderia Praha
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Jiří Písařík
Jaromír Jiřík
Matteo Malucelli
Peter Kox
Czech Republic
A6-Am510CCar Collection Motorsport 1
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Peter Schmidt
Heinz Schmersal
Johannes Siegler
Patrik Kaiser
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6-Am612CGravity Racing International
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Vincent Radermecker
Eric Lux
Gérard Lopez Fojaca
Loris de Sordi
Andy Ruhan
Belgium
997711ALechner Racing Middle East
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Fahad Algosaibi
Clemens Schmid
Klaus Bachler
Jaap van Lagen
Bahrain
A6-Am86BTriple Eight
BMW Z4 GT3 (4400cc)
Lee Mowle
Joseph Osborne
Jacques Duyver
Charlie Hollings
England
A6-Pro92AHofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Roland Eggimann
Roland Rehfeld
Switzerland
A6-Pro109BGTRussian Team
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexey Vasilyev
Marko Asmer
Karim Al Azhari
Kevin Korjus
Russia
A6-Am1111BFACH AUTO TECH 1
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Erwin Keller
Heinz Arnold
Matteo Cairoli
Switzerland
A6-Pro1211BFACH AUTO TECH 2
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Otto Klohs
Martin Ragginger
Jens Richter
Sven Müller
Switzerland
A6-Pro151CGlorax Racing
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Andrey Birzhin Alexandrovich
Rino Mastronardi
Dimitri Deverikos
Gabriele Lancieri
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Switzerland
997171CRuffier Racing
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Gabriel Abergel
France
A6-Pro184BPreci - Spark
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
David Jones
Godfrey Jones
Philip Jones
Gareth Jones
Morgan Jones
England
A6-Pro191AV8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6R ZR1 (7000cc)
Ricardo Abresch
Alex van t'Hoff
Wolf Nathan
Nicky Pastorelli
Miguel Ramos
Netherlands
997204AMRS GT-Racing 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Manuel Nicolaidis
Olivier Baharian
Thierry Blaise
Johnson Huang
Elia Erhart
Germany
A6-Am225BLeipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Gallardo FL2 (5200cc)
Jean-Charles Perrin
Harald Schlotter
Adrian Watt
Reinhard Kofler
Ernst Kirchmayr
Germany
A6-Am238ANissan GT Academy Team RJN
Nissan GTR GT3 (3800cc)
Florian Strauss
Ricardo Sanchez
Ahmed Bin Khanen
Nick Hammann
Gaetan Paletou
England
997253BBlack Falcon 3
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Gerwin Schuring
Burkard Kaiser
Manuel Metzger
Christian Raubach
Germany
997263BBlack Falcon 4
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Anders Fjordbach
Keita Sawa
Saud Al Faisal
Andreas Weishaupt
Germany
A6-Am2710CCar Collection Motorsport 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tim Müller
Dirg Parhofer
Jürgen Krebs
Pierre Ehret
Norbert Pauels
Germany
A6-Pro282CKPM Racing 1
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (5900cc)
Paul White
Stefan Mücke
Jonathan Adam
England
A6-Pro302CRam Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Cheerag Arya
Thomas Jaeger
Tom Onslow-Cole
Adam Christodoulou
England
A6-Pro339ASPS automotive-performance
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Valentin Pierburg
Lance-David Arnold
Patrick Assenheimer
Alex Müller
Germany
9974510AForch Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Robert Lukas
Patrick Eisemann
Steve Feige
Miroslav Konopka
Grzegorz Moczulski
Poland
997464AMRS GT-Racing 2
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Siegfried Venema
Chris le Bon
Ilya Melnikov
Bassam Konfli
Elia Erhart
Germany
997479AB2F compétition
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
Gilles Petit
France
997491CLE DUIGOU RACING
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Jean-Lou Rihon
Rémi Terrail
Massimo Vignali
Jacques-André Dupuy
France
997536BDinamic Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Tiziano Cappelletti
Tiziano Frazza
Mario Cordoni
Piero Foglio
Roberto Rayneri
Italy
A3T545BK&K Racing Team & Valek Autosport
BMW 130i (3000cc)
Marcel Kusin
Petr Vallek
United Arab Emirates
997587CHRT Performance 1
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Andreas Marc Riedl
Santiago Creel
Kim Hauschild
Oscar Arroyo
Germany
997597CHRT Performance 2
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Harald Hennes
Indy Dontje
Olivier Baron
Kim Holmgaard
Kasper Jensen
Germany
997607BSpeedlover 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Richard
Pierre Yves Paque
Vincent Despriet
Yves Noel
Belgium
997617BSpeedlover 2
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe de Craene
John de Wilde
Serge Loudvig
Patrick van Glabeke
Belgium
997623ASTP Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Daniel Welch
Jake Giddings
Simon Hodge
David Gathercole
England
A6-Am676AGDL racing 1
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Luc Braams
Max Braams
Duncan Huisman
Johannes Waimer
San Marino
A6-Am699CGulf Racing UK
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 GT3 (5200cc)
Roald Goethe
Stuart Hall
Frederic Fatien
Jamie Campbell-Walter
England
A5752AHofor-Kuepperracing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Sarah Toniutti
Hal Prewitt
Germany
A5772BJR Motorsport 1
BMW E46 GTR (3200cc)
Bob Herber
Martin Lanting
Benjamin Gill
Mark Jaffray
Netherlands
A5782BJR Motorsport 2
BMW E46 GTR (3200cc)
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Daan Meijer
Roger Grouwels
Netherlands
A5792BDUWO Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Maurice Faber
Frederic Schmit
Thierry Chkondali
Nicolas Schmit
Luxembourg
A5807BRTR Projects
BMW M3 E46 GTR (3200cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Michal Vitek
Siarhei Paulavets
Milan Kodídek
Tomas Kwolek
Czech Republic
997876AGDL racing 2
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Bashar Mardini
Nigel Farmer
Lim Keong Liam
Paul Stubber
Gianluca de Lorenzi
San Marino
A6-Am8812BDragon Racing 1
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Mohammed Jawa
Jordan Grogor
Matt Griffin
Rob Barff
United Arab Emirates
A3T901BCar Point S Racing Schmieglitz
Seat Leon Supercopa (1800cc)
Daniel Schmieglitz
Cyndie Allemann
Heino Bo Frederiksen
Axel Wiegner
Heinz Jürgen Kroner
Germany
A3T9410CAllcarTuning-Racing-Team-Austria
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Michael Kogler
Tessitore
Peter Schöller
Austria
A3T9511AMemac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa LR (2000cc)
Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Phil Quaife
Lebanon
A6-Am963AMike Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Chua
Joseph Chua
Rick Cheang
Malaysia
997976AGDL racing 3
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
John Iossifidis
Lim Keong Wee
Mikhail Spiridonov
Melvin Moh
San Marino
A3T989CWEC Motorsport
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
David Cox
Gavin Spencer
Frank Pettitt
Jason Cox
Michael Cox
England
A6-Am998BAttempto Racing 2
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Arkin Aka
Andreas Liehm
Bernd Kleinbach
Philipp Wlazik
Bill Barazetti
Germany
A3T10410AR8 Motorsport
Volkswagen Golf GTi (2000cc)
Adam Gładysz
Robertas Kupcikas
Dominik Kotarba-Majkutewicz
Dylan Pereira
Marcin Jaros
Poland
9979306CTeam 930 Rush
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Yutaka Matsushima
Tomoyuki Takizawa
Yosuke Shimojima
Takeomi Mima
Japan
SP2914CMARC Cars Australia 1
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Keith Kassulke
Tony Alford
Peter Leemhuis
Duvashen Padayachee
Tarek Elgammal
Australia
SP2924CMARC Cars Australia 2
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
James Kaye
Amro Al-Hamad
Ryan McLeod
Tony Karanfilovski
Dean Fiore
Australia
SP2934CMARC Cars Australia 3
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Jake Camilleri
Scott Nicholas
Lindsay Kearns
Malcolm Niall
Australia
SP21509BGC Automobile
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Mathieu Pontais
Kurt Thiel
Alban Varutti
France
SP21528CBOUTSEN GINION RACING
Maserati Gran Turismo (4800cc)
Renaud Kuppens
Eric Vaissiere
Philippe Ulivieri
Daniel Waszczinski
Christophe de Fierlant
Belgium
SP21594BRed Camel-Jordans.nl 1
Audi R8 (4200cc)
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
Tommy Lindroth
Tarek Elgammal
Netherlands
SP3511BPrimus Racing
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Peter Larsen
Johan Rosen
Tommy Lindroth
Thomas Martinsson
Sweden
SP31607CALFAB Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
Erik Behrens
Daniel Ros
Henric Skoog
Patrik Skoog
Sweden
SP31615CSecurtal Sorg Rennsport 1
BMW E92 M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Frank Elsässer
Paul Follett
Oliver Bender
Stefan Beyer
Germany
SP316210BNiedertscheider Motorsport
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Lukas Niedertscheider
Martin Niedertscheider
Georg Steffny
Michael Fischer
Marco Maranelli
Austria
SP31636BOptimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Euan Alers- Hankey
Salih Yoluc
Bradley Ellis
Adrian Barwick
England
SP316710BNova Race 1
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Alberto Vescovi
Roberto Ferri
Roberto Gentili
Henry Fletcher
Italy
SP31696CSpeedworks Motorsport 1
Ginetta G50 (3700cc)
Tony Hughes
Ross Warburton
Tom Oliphant
Ollie Jackson
England
SP31706CSpeedworks Motorsport 2
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
John Gilbert
Flick Haigh
Paul O'Neill
Devon Modell
England
SP320510BNova Race 2
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Luca Magnoni
Luis Scarpaccio
Fabio Ghizzi
Matteo Cressoni
Italy
CUP1705CMISSION POSSIBLE RACING
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Gustav Engljähringer
Marc Dilger
Mike Smit
Matt Speakman
Austria
CUP1715CSecurtal Sorg Rennsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Seppi Stigler
Lars Jürgen Zander
Andreas Sczepansky
Christian Konnerth
Germany
CUP17211CRace-House Motorsport 1
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Dag von Garrel
Jean-Jacques Bally
Bruno Tortora
Jean-Christophe Peyre
Tiziano Carugati
Germany
CUP17311CRace-House Motorsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Dag von Garrel
Stephen Perry
Massimiliano Girardo
Konstantin Jacoby
James Cottingham
Germany
CUP1742AMPB RACING TEAM
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Matias Henkola
Stephan Kuhs
Bernhard Henzel
Jörg Müller
Germany
CUP17611CBonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Liesette Braams
Sandra van der Sloot
Gaby Uljee
Maximilian Partl
Germany
A2485BZettanet Racing Team
Honda DC5 (2000cc)
Jonathan Mullan
Umair Khan
Gerard Mcleod
Graham Davidson
United Arab Emirates
A2574ALAP57 Racing
Honda Integra Type R (2000cc)
Mohammed Al Owais
Abdullah Al Hammadi
Nader Zuhour
Junichi Umemoto
Rupesh Channake
United Arab Emirates
A2869BBesaplast Racing
Mini Cooper S JCW (1600cc)
Franjo Kovac
Fredrik Lestrup
Kai Jordan
Henry Littig
Germany
A21085AModena Motorsports 3
Renault X-85 CUP (2000cc)
Daniel Wheeler
John Shen
Hong Kong
A21098AAPO Sport
Renault Clio Cup (2000cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Tim Gabor
Peter Venn
England
A21108CAutosport GP
Renault Clio IV Cup (1600cc)
Benoit Carreras
Franck Traynard
Jerome Thiery
Antoine Boulay
France
A21117AKrenek Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Wani Finkbohner
Stephan Peyer
Sebastian Steibel
Pascal Eberle
Czech Republic
A21127Apresenza.eu Racing Team Clio 1
Renault Clio Cup Endurance (2000cc)
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Stephan Jäggi
Marc Schelling
Switzerland
A21147Apresenza.eu Racing Team Clio 2
Renault Clio Cup Endurance (2000cc)
Yoshiki Ohmura
Andreas Segler
Thomas Stockinger
Thomas Löfflad
Switzerland
A211511BTeam K-Rejser
Renault Clio RS Sport (2000cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Per Poulsen
Claus Bertelsen
Thomas Sørensen
Denmark
A21165AModena Motorsports 4
Renault X-85 CUP (2000cc)
Klaus Kresnik
Michael Soeryadjaya
Hong Kong
A21178CVDS Racing Adventures
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 (2000cc)
Raphael van der Straten
Gregory Paisse
Michaël Divoy
José Close
Belgium
A21201Bfrensch power motorsport
Peugeot 207 RCR (1600cc)
Lisa C. Brunner
Martin Heidrich
Reinhard Nehls
Friedhelm Erlebach
Germany
A21248BPit Lane
Toyota GT86 (2000cc)
Jacques Derenne
"Brody"
Kurt Dujardyn
Maciej Dreszer
Harald Rettich
Germany
A21263ATeam Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Mads Christensen
Sune Marcussen
Jannik Larsen
Denmark
A21354BRed Camel-Jordans.nl 2
Seat Leon TDI (2000cc)
Klaus Kresnik
Daniel Wheeler
Andrew Hack
Kane Astin
Netherlands
A21382CKPM Racing 2
Volkswagen Golf (2000cc)
Lucas Orrock
Tom Wilson
Javier Morcillo
Gosia Rdest
England
A22165AModena Motorsports 1
Renault X-85 CUP (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Marcel Tjia
Christian Chia
Hong Kong
A22175AModena Motorsports 2
Renault X-85 CUP (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
Michael Soeryadjaya
Francis Tjia
Marcel Tjia
Christian Chia
Hong Kong