ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 2015

10-11-12 July 2015

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
A51410BHofor-Kuepperracing 2
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3000cc)
Bernd Küpper
Roland Eggimann
Martin Kroll
Michael Kroll
Germany
997178ARuffier Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Gabriel Abergel
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
997209BMRS GT-Racing 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
David Russel
Joe Foster
Germany
9974915BLE DUIGOU RACING
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Bruno Tortora
Tiziano Carugati
Franck Metzger
Carlos Sarrea
France
997514BMSG Motorsport 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Stephen Borness
Adrian Watt
Fabian Engel
Luca Rettenbacher
José Luis Talermann
Austria
997524BMSG Motorsport 2
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Felix Wimmer
Kim Hauschild
Anders Fjordbach
Facundo Regalia
Luca Rettenbacher
Austria
997558ACrubilé Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Sébastien Crubilé
François Perrodo
Emmanuel Collard
Cédric Mezard
France
997604ASpeedlover 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Richard
Vincent Despriet
Pierre-Yves Paque
Carlos Rivas
Belgium
997629APorsche Lorient Racing 1
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Benjamin Roy
Maxime Pialat
France
997639APorsche Lorient Racing 2
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Frédéric Lelievre
Philippe Polette
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
Eric Mouez
France
A57510BHofor-Kuepperracing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Siarhei Paulavets
Fabrice Reicher
Germany
9977714BGDL racing 2
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
John Iossifidis
Massimo Vignali
Rémi Terrail
Lim Keong Wee
San Marino
A58310ACor Euser Racing 2
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Hal Prewitt
Jim Briody
Maurice O'Reilley
Lance Miller
Vic Rice
Netherlands
A3T956AMemac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Phil Quaife
Lebanon
A3T9817ANKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Martin van den Berge
Netherlands
A3T10018AMotorsport developpement
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Sebastien Dussolliet
Bonjean Gerard
Gilles Courtois
Patrick Brochier
France
A3T10115ARed Camel-Jordans.nl 2
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Michael Odille
Bert de Heus
Toni Bueler
Klaus Kresnik
Netherlands
A3T10216AZest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Prashanth Tharani
Robert Taylor
England
A3T10516BR-Breizhmotorsport
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Cédric Chapron
Cyril Pinaud
Guillaume le Boullec
Antonin Tramontin
"Segolen"
France
A514617BSaxon Motorsport
BMW 135D GTR (3000cc)
Nick Barrow
Tom Barrow
Sam Allpass
Jamie Morrow
England
A3T2051BTeam Altran 2
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Francois Riaux
Dominique Nury
Marc Rostan
Eric Vaissiere
France
A3T2081BTeam Altran 1
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Gaetan Bischoff
Gonzalo de Andres
Steven Palette
France
A6211AHP Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Hari Proczyk
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Reinhold Renger
Carsten Tilke
Reinhard Kofler
Austria
A6411BScuderia Praha
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Jiří Písařík
Jaromír Jiřík
Matteo Malucelli
Peter Kox
Czech Republic
A661AGravity Racing International
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Vincent Radermecker
Eric Lux
Gérard Lopez Fojaca
Jaroslaf Janis
Belgium
A679BHB Racing Team Herberth
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Herbert Handlos
Alfred Renauer
Lukas Schreier
Nicolas Armindo
Germany
A61010BHofor-Racing 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6300cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6163ASimpson Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS GT3 (5200cc)
Peter Cook
Frank Pelle
Christen Jöns
Adam Sharpe
England
A6275BCar Collection Motorsport 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6303BRam Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Paul White
Thomas Jaeger
Adam Christodoulou
England
A6336BSPS automotive-performance
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Valentin Pierburg
Lance-David Arnold
Tim Müller
Alex Müller
Germany
SP22211ALeipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán (5200cc)
Franck Leone-Provost
Jean-Charles Perrin
Jerome de la Chapelle
Lionel Amrouche
Germany
SP26611BARC Bratislava
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Miroslav Konopka
Matej Konopka
Zdeno Mikulasko
Slovakia
SP29114AMARC Cars Australia 1
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Ryan McLeod
Keith Kassulke
Ben Gersekowski
Australia
SP29214AMARC Cars Australia 2
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Jeff Smith
James Kaye
Peter Leemhuis
Hadrian Morrall
Australia
SP29314BMARC Cars Australia 3
MARC Mazda 3 V8 (5000cc)
Brett Niall
Jake Camilleri
Malcolm Niall
Clint Harvey
Australia
SP212517BBOUTSEN GINION RACING
Maserati Gran Turismo (4800cc)
Marlène Broggi
Christophe de Fierlant
Philippe Ulivieri
Daniel Waszczinski
Belgium
SP21508BGC Automobile
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Alban Varutti
Mathieu Pontais
Stephane Pasquet
Tom Soubiron
France
SP215915ARed Camel-Jordans.nl 1
MARC Mazda 3 V8 (5000cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Robert Nearn
Nigel Farmer
Netherlands
SP21648Bteam Alten
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Jeremy Reymond
Nagy Kabaz
Eric Gaillard
Olivier Gomez
France
SP316010ACor Euser Racing 1
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Hal Prewitt
Vic Rice
Richard Verburg
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP31617ASecurtal Sorg Rennsport 1
BMW E92 M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Frank Elsässer
Oliver Bender
Paul Follett
Torsten Kratz
Germany
SP31706ASpeedworks Motorsport 2
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
John Gilbert
Devon Modell
Steven Liquorish
Tony Hughes
England
SP32005ANova Race 1
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Alberto Vescovi
Roberto Ferri
Luca Magnoni
Henry Fletcher
Italy
SP32065ANova Race 2
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3500cc)
Philippe Cimadomo
Andrea Barenghi
Carlo Mantori
Fredrik Blomstedt
Italy
CUP1677ASecurtal Sorg Rennsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Nicolas Griebner
Daniel Sorg
Michael Steffny
Gunther Felix
Thomas Muller
Germany
CUP1707BMISSION POSSIBLE RACING
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Gustav Engljähringer
Martin Niedertscheider
Gerald Gaitzenauer
Georg Steffny
Maciej Dreszer
Austria
CUP17915BBonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Maurice Faber
Michael Bonk
Axel Burghardt
Thierry Chkondali
Germany
A23616BeXigence MOTORSPORT
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Benjamin Breton
Bernard Brussaux
Christian Douarre
Nicolas Minazzoli
Raphael van der Straten
France
A2763BSynchro Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Alyn James
Martin Byford
Daniel Wheeler
Simon Deaton
England
A29916ARKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type R (2000cc)
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
Christopher Bentley
John Clonis
England
A211018BAutosport GP
Renault Clio IV Cup (1600cc)
Emmanuel Raffin
Franck Traynard
Jerome Thiery
Antoine Boulay
Laurent Hurgon
France
A21124Apresenza.eu Racing Team Clio 1
Renault Clio Cup Endurance (2000cc)
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Sarah Toniutti
Christian Dijkhof
Michel Schaap
Switzerland
A21153ATeam K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sørensen
Christoffer Nygaard
Denmark
A21167BNilsson Motorsport Team Scantech
Renault Clio RS III (2000cc)
Tanja Nilsson
Rickard Nilsson
Germany
A212218BAutosport GP 2
Renault Clio IV Cup (1600cc)
Gilles Zaffini
Benoit Carreras
Laurent Nicoud
Frederic Mollon
Laurent Hurgon
France
A212618ATeam Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Mads Christensen
Sune Marcussen
Kristian Jepsen
Denmark
A214017ASVDP Racing
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Spencer Vanderpal
Jason O'Keefe
Christopher Wishart
Wubbe Herlaar
Kris Budnik
United Arab Emirates