ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H ZANDVOORT 2015

29-30 May 2015

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
997204MRS GT-Racing 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Xavier Maassen
Germany
997457Artthea Sport
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Jens Feucht
Klaus Werner
Miroslav Konopka
Michael Krings
Germany
9974723B2F compétition
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
France
9975224MSG Motorsport 2
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Martin Konrad
Felix Wimmer
Luca Rettenbacher
Kim Hauschild
Austria
9976024Speedlover 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Richard
Vincent Despriet
Pierre-Yves Paque
Belgium
997626Porsche Lorient Racing 1
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Maxime Pialat
Benjamin Roy
Alain Demorge
Jean-François Demorge
France
997636Porsche Lorient Racing 2
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Frédéric Lelievre
Gilles Blasco
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Ancel
France
A57514Hofor-Kuepperracing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Lars Jürgen Zander
Chantal Kroll
Germany
A58010RTR Projects
BMW M3 E46 (3200cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Siarhei Paulavets
Milan Kodídek
Tomas Kwolek
Czech Republic
A58117Tischner Motorsport
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Michael Tischner
Matthias Tischner
Ulrich Becker
Germany
A58315Cor Euser Racing 2
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Hal Prewitt
Simon Atkinson
Huub Delnoij
Cor Euser
Netherlands
A510222Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Gary Coulson
England
A51458RIMO
BMW 330D (3000cc)
Rimantas Blazulionis
Saulius Vitkauskas
Martynas Samuitis
Lithuania
A520518Team Altran 2
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Francois Riaux
Philippe Vulin
Kim Holmgaard
France
A520818Team Altran 1
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Vincent Radermecker
Mathieu Sentis
France
A53354Scangrip Racing
BMW E92 335i (3000cc)
Niels Borum
Maurice O'Reilley
Alexander Krebs
Denmark
A627HP Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Hari Proczyk
Reinhold Renger
Bernd Schneider
Carsten Tilke
Austria
A645Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Jiří Písařík
Jaromír Jiřík
Peter Kox
Czech Republic
A6516Car Collection Motorsport 1
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Peter Schmidt
Johannes Siegler
Dirg Parhofer
Tim Müller
Germany
A6710HB Racing Team Herberth
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Herbert Handlos
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6914Hofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A61014Hofor-Racing 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6162Simpson Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS GT3 (5200cc)
Peter Cook
Frank Pelle
Stephan Richie
England
A62716Car Collection Motorsport 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Gustav Edelhoff
Ingo Vogler
Elmar Grimm
Heinz Schmersal
Germany
A6308Ram Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Thomas Jaeger
Paul White
England
A66719GDL racing 1
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Coronel
Rik Breukers
Ivo Breukers
San Marino
SP29113MARC Cars Australia 1
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
James Kaye
Ben Gersekowski
Amro Al-Hamad
Gary Jacobson
Australia
SP29213MARC Cars Australia 2
MARC Mazda 3 V8 (5000cc)
Keith Kassulke
Jake Camilleri
Peter Leemhuis
Australia
SP215021GC Automobile
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Yvan Muller
Jeremy Reymond
France
SP34321APO Sport
Porsche 997 Cup GT4 (3600cc)
James May
Alex Osborne
Paul May
England
SP316015Cor Euser Racing 1
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Hal Prewitt
Huub Delnoij
Sam Allpass
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP31613Securtal Sorg Rennsport 1
BMW E92 M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Frank Elsässer
Oliver Bender
Paul Follett
Ulf Wickop
Germany
SP31689Team Bleekemolen
Porsche 996 Cup (3600cc)
Dirk Schulz
Jan Marc Schulz
Netherlands
SP316911Speedworks Motorsport 1
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3700cc)
Tony Hughes
Ross Warburton
Ollie Jackson
England
SP317011Speedworks Motorsport 2
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
John Gilbert
Devon Modell
Ollie Hancock
England
CUP1693Securtal Sorg Rennsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Lev Fridman
Max Aronov
Dimitrii Bogoiavlenskii
Germany
CUP1704MISSION POSSIBLE RACING
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Gustav Engljähringer
Frank Elsässer
Stefan Fuhrman
Ulf Wickop
Austria
CUP17217Bonk Motorsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Axel Burghardt
Volker Piepmeyer
Michael Bonk
Germany
CUP17317Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Alexander Mies
Michael Schrey
Germany
CUP17911DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Maurice Faber
Maciej Dreszer
Adrian Watt
Luxembourg
A29922RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type R (2000cc)
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
Christopher Bentley
John Clonis
England
A211223presenza.eu Racing Team Clio 1
Renault Clio Cup Endurance (2000cc)
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Martijn Kool
Switzerland
A211512Team K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sørensen
Denmark
A211721VDS Racing Adventures
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 (2000cc)
Raphael van der Straten
Gregory Paisse
José Close
Belgium
A21235HM Motorsport
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jens Henrik Hansen
Jens Erik Hansen
Rene Hagedorn
René Lund
Denmark
A212610Team Sally Racing
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Mads Christensen
Jannik Larsen
Denmark
A213520Red Camel-Jordans.nl 2
Seat Leon TDI (2000cc)
Christian Puth
Christian Dijkhof
Henk Thijssen
Netherlands
A21399RCM Motorsport
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
László Csuti
Witold Elekfy
Bálint Hatvani
Norbert Nagy
Hungary