ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS +31 485 471 166 TEAM LOGIN REGISTER
RacesBudgetTeam infoDriver/Ride boardStandingsNewsPressStoreContact
TEAM LOGIN REGISTER ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H EPILOG BRNO 2015

10-11 October 2015

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNPitboxTEAMCOUNTRY 
9972016MRS GT-Racing 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Christian Engelhart
Germany
9974717B2F compétition
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Benoit Fretin
Michel Mitieus
Pascal Colon
France
997512MSG Motorsport 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Klaus Bachler
Luca Rettenbacher
Felix Wimmer
Austria
9976023Speedlover 1
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Richard
Pierre-Yves Paque
Charel Arendt
Belgium 
9976221Porsche Lorient Racing 1
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Benjamin Roy
France
9976321Porsche Lorient Racing 2
Porsche 997 Cup S (3600cc)
Frédéric Lelievre
Philippe Polette
Gilles Blasco
Frédéric Ancel
France
A56513Bears4Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Dimitrii Bogoiavlenskii
Dimitri Willem van der Spek
Lev Fridman
Maxim Aronov
Russia
A57119Securtal Sorg Rennsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Heiko Eichenberg
Max Kottmayr
Felix Günther
Germany
A57220Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Michael Schrey
Maciej Dreszer
Axel Burghardt
Germany
A5754Hofor-Kuepperracing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Michel Schaap
Martin Kroll
Bernd Küpper
Chantal Kroll
Germany
A57815BP Autosport - HTRT
BMW M3 GTR (3200cc)
Michal Vitek
Jan Cervenka
Vladimir Vitver
Martin Sipek
Siarhei Paulavets
Czech Republic
A58225Duck Racing
BMW M3 GTR E36 (3200cc)
Lumír Firla
Daniel Skalický
Dan Suchý
Czech Republic
A5835Cor Euser Racing 2
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Hal Prewitt
Jacky van der Ende
Ricardo van der Ende
Netherlands
A3T942AllcarTuning-Racing-Team-Austria
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Michael Kogler
Peter Schöller
Austria
A3T9518Memac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Phil Quaife
Lebanon
A3T9813NKPP Racing
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Netherlands
A3T1118Motorsport developpement
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2000cc)
Jean Laurent Navarro
Thierry Blaise
Bernard Salam
France
A514525RIMO
BMW 330D (3000cc)
Rimantas Blazulionis
Saulius Vitkauskas
Martynas Samuitis
Lithuania
A3T20523Team Altran 2
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Mathieu Sentis
Sarah Bovy
France
A3T20823Team Altran 1
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Gonzalo de Andres
Francois Riaux
Guillaume Roman
France
A627HP Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Nico Bastian
Hubert Haupt
Markus Weege
Carsten Tilke
Austria
A6522Car Collection Motorsport 1
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Dirg Parhofer
Peter Schmidt
Norbert Pauels
Karl Wendlinger
Germany
A6716HB Racing Team Herberth
Porsche 997 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Herbert Handlos
Ralf Bohn
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A694Hofor-Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Sebastian Asch
Roland Eggimann
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A6104Hofor-Racing 2
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Sebastian Asch
Chantal Kroll
Michael Kroll
Switzerland
A61114Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Jiří Písařík
Jaromír Jiřík
Peter Kox
Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic
A62418G-Private Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Philipp Zumstein
Manuel Zumstein
Adrian Zumstein
Germany
A63024Ram Racing
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Paul White
Thomas Jaeger
England
A63215Senkyr Motorsport
BMW Z4 GT3 (4400cc)
Tomas Erdelyi
Markus Palttala
Robert Senkyr
Lennart Marioneck
Ralf Oeverhaus
Czech Republic
A63311SPS automotive-performance
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Valentin Pierburg
Lance-David Arnold
Alex Müller
Germany
SPX227Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracan Trofeo (5200cc)
Vadim Gitlin
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Adrian Watt
Germany
SP24414RPD Racing
Ferrari 458 Challenge (4500cc)
Lubomir Jakubik
Josef Jakubik
Dusan Palcr
Matteo Cressoni
Czech Republic
SP29110MARC Cars Australia 1
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Jake Camilleri
Peter Leemhuis
Keith Kassulke
Australia
SP29210MARC Cars Australia 2
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
James Kaye
Malcolm Niall
Brett Niall
Australia
SP21503GC Automobile
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Eric Gaillard
Arnaud Gomez
France
SP21599Red Camel-Jordans.nl 1
MARC Mazda 3 V8 (5000cc)
Ivo Breukers
Rik Breukers
Netherlands
SP38012RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Tomas Miniberger
Siarhei Paulavets
Milan Kodídek
Pavel Heinik
Czech Republic
SP3898HTM Racing
Saker GT TDI (3000cc)
Henk Thijssen
Monny Krant
Rudolf Meijer
Netherlands
SP31605Cor Euser Racing 1
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Hal Prewitt
Cor Euser
Danny van Dongen
Netherlands
SP316119Securtal Sorg Rennsport 1
BMW E92 M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Torsten Kratz
Siegfried Kuzdas
Oliver Bender
Paul Follett
Germany
SP31622Niedertscheider Motorsport
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3700cc)
Lukas Niedertscheider
Georg Steffny
Norbert Lenzenweger
Austria
SP31693Speedworks Motorsport 1
Ginetta G50 GT4 (3700cc)
Tony Hughes
George Richardson
Piers Johnson
England
SP31703Speedworks Motorsport 2
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
John Gilbert
Devon Modell
Ollie Hancock
England
SP31746Walkenhorst-Motorsport 2
BMW M235i Racing Cup (2016) (3000cc)
Trent Hindman
Victor Bouveng
Nick Cassidy
Dirk Adorf
Germany
A29913RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type R (2000cc)
Thomas Gannon
Ricky Coomber
Christopher Bentley
England
A211222presenza.eu Racing Team Clio 1
Renault Clio Cup Endurance (2000cc)
Luigi Stanco
Stefan Tanner
Klaus Kresnik
Switzerland
A211322Krenek Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Filip Sajler
Martin Jerman
Tomas Vavrinec
Meik Utsch
Czech Republic
A211619Nilsson Motorsport Team Scantech
Renault Clio RS III (2000cc)
Tanja Nilsson
Rickard Nilsson
Germany
A212720Lubner Motorsport
Renault Clio (2000cc)
Daniel Bohr
Roger Voegeli
Jens Lohnig
Georg Braun
Germany