REGISTERLATEST NEWSSTANDINGSHIGHLIGHTSCLASSESREGULATIONSTYRESDRIVER AND RIDE BOARDPRESSGENERAL INFOABOUT CREVENTICPARTNERSCONTACT
12H ZANDVOORT 201612H ITALY-MUGELLO 201624H DUBAI 201612H EPILOG BRNO 201524H BARCELONA 201524H PAUL RICARD 2015ARCHIVE
24H BARCELONA 2012:ENTRY LIST
12H ZANDVOORT 201612H ITALY-MUGELLO 201624H DUBAI 201612H EPILOG BRNO 201524H BARCELONA 201524H PAUL RICARD 2015ARCHIVEFACEBOOKTWITTER

Entry list 24H Barcelona 2012

This list in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A62Car Collection Motorsport 1
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Peter Schmidt
Alain Bürgin
Tim Tews
Andreas Ziegler
Germany 
A63Lapidus Racing
McLaren MP4-12 GT3 (3800cc)
Klaas Hummel
Adam Christodoulou
Phil Quaife
Tim Mullen
Germany 
A64Russian Bears Motorsport 1
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 (4500cc)
Miguel Toril
Dmitry Samorukov
Boris Rotenberg
Maurizio Mediani
Sergey Zlobin
Russia 
9975Car Collection Motorsport 2
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Daniel Allemann
Philipp Schnyder
Marco Zolin-Meyer
Dominique Lucas
Germany 
9976Speedlover
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Jean Michel Gérome
Robert Matot
Philippe Richard
Christophe Bigourie
Belgium 
9977ARC Bratislava
Porsche 997 Cup (3800cc)
Miro Konopka
Ivo Breukers
Mato Konopka
Wolf Nathan
Jaap van Lagen
Slovakia 
9979B2F Compétition
Porsche 997 Cup (3600cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Pascal Colon
Laetitia Tortelier
France 
99710MIG Racing 2
Porsche 996 Cup (3600cc)
Olivier Parigi
Jérome Da Costa
Jean Laffargue
Julien Menard
Pascal Amand
Belgium 
SP212Las Moras Racing Team 1
Renault Megane Trophy (3500cc)
Luc Braams
Duncan Huisman
Michael Munemann
Ronald Morien
Netherlands 
SP214Las Moras Racing Team 2
Renault Megane Trophy (3500cc)
Max Braams
Richard Kressner
Jurgen Edstrom
Alex van 't Hoff
Netherlands 
SP215GC Automobile 1
GC Automobile GC10-V8 (6200cc)
Michel Pulinx
Jean-Christophe Montant
Gérard Bonjean
Bernard Salam
France 
SP216GC Automobile 2
GC Automobile GCA0-V8 (6200cc)
Cyril Calmon
Liam Keong
Christophe Contre
Eric Poitevineau
France 
SP217Bonk Motorsport / Guttroff
Chevrolet Corvette C6 (6200cc)
Tobias Guttroff
Joachim Kiesch
Jens Richter
Peter Bonk
Germany 
SP318Bonk Motorsport
BMW M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Henry Walkenhorst
Axel Burghardt
Emin Akata
Wolf Silvester
Germany 
SP319Borusan Otomotiv Motorsport
BMW M3 (4000cc)
Aytac Biter
Cengiz Oguzhan
Ibrahim Okyay
Yadel Oskan
Kaan Gürgenç
Turkey 
SP320Team Partl Motorsport 1
BMW M3 GT4 (4000cc)
Hermann Bock
Max Partl
Jörg Weidinger
Germany 
SP321Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Hal Prewitt
Jim Briody
Henk van Zoest
Dirk Schulz
Alister McKinnon
Netherlands 
A523Frank Nöhring-Gambler-Racing
BMW M3 E46 (3200cc)
Frank Nöhring
Colin White
Simon Atkinson
Martin Thomas
Germany 
A524Tischner Motorsport
BMW M3 E46 (3200cc)
Michael Tischner
Ulrich Becker
Matthias Tischner
Marco Schelp
Germany 
A525Intersport Racing
BMW M3 CSL (3200cc)
Kevin Clarke
Wayne Gibson
Marc Radcliffe
Adam Heyes
England 
A526Sorg Rennsport 1
BMW Z4M Coupe (3200cc)
Paul Follett
Monny Krant
Emile Bezemer
Henk Thijssen
Germany 
A548Motionsport
Lotus Elise (2000cc)
Pete Storey
Ben Gower
Ben Pitch
Simon Philips
England 
A427Kuepperracing
BMW E46 Coupé (3000cc)
Bernd Küpper
Michael Kroll
Martin Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Germany 
A428YMOR Racing
BMW Z3 M Coupé (3000cc)
Martin van den Berge
Richard Budding
Simon Gras
Netherlands 
A429Sorg Rennsport 2
BMW 130i (3000cc)
Uwe-Andreas Legermann
Gerald Tan Wee Jun
Thomas Müller
Benjamin Sorg
Daniel Sorg
Germany 
A3T1Sunred
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Fernando Monje-Vicario Jr
Ferran Monje-Cuenca
Jordi Oriola
Pepe Oriola
Spain 
A3T30Driving Evolution
Seat Leon SuperCopa (2000cc)
Jean Louis Dauger
Francois Michel Tirouflet
Carlos Sarrea
Michael Sarrea
France 
A3T31RCA Racing
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Antonio Escamez
Luis Felipe Monzón
Jaime Carbó
Justino Azcararte
Fernando Baiz
Spain 
A3T32Russian Bears Motorsport 2
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Vyacheslav Maleev
Mikhail Maleev
Kirill Ladygin
Pol Rosell
Joan Vinyes
Russia 
A3T33Zengö Motorsport
Seat Leon XMK2-176 (2000cc)
György Kontra
Gábor Kismarty-Lechner
Tamás Horváth
Zoltán Zengö
Hungary 
A234Milan Competición
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Francesc Gutiérrez
Jordi Codony
Santi Navarro
Laia Sanz
Thomas Verheyde
Spain 
A235TBC - Post
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Thierry Brugma
Jacques Morlet
Jean-Pierre Baudart
Belgium 
A236Team Sally Racing
Renault Clio III Sport2.0 Cup (2000cc)
Martin Sally
Martin Gotsche
Peter Obel
Andreas Schroder
Lars Bo Hansen
Denmark 
A237Monlau Competición
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
José Manuel Alonso
Javier Hernández
Jaime Manuel Hernández
Cristian Cano
Spain 
A238Gloyna-Motorsport 1
Renault Clio III Cup (2000cc)
Werner Gloyna
Daniel Weckop
Ralf Völkel
Marc Hutler
Germany 
A239Gloyna-Motorsport 2
Renault Clio III Cup (2000cc)
Vincent le Sage
Christian Dijkhof
Stefan Tanner
Karl-Friedrich Joho
Germany 
A240Eurec Racing
Renault Clio III Cup (2000cc)
Thierry Mulot
Bruno Buccella
Emmanuel Raffin
Frederic Mollon
France 
A241ATM Motorsport
Renault Clio III RS (2000cc)
Jana Meiswinkel
Ernst Berg
Klaus Ebbing
Ferdinand Baratella
Germany 
A242Besaplast Racing Team
Mini Cooper S (1600cc)
Franjo Kovac
Fredrik Lestrup
Thomas Tekaat
Ralf Eisenreich
Germany 
A243S.I.G. 1 Motorsport
Mini JCW Coupé (1600cc)
Thomas Miniberger
Michal Kramer
Michal Vitek
Jan Cervenka
Germany 
A244S.I.G. 2 Motorsport
Mini JCW R56 (1600cc)
Daniel Skalicky
Premyslav Bartos
Ivo Ragan
Thomas Kwolek
Germany 
A245Team Partl Motorsport 2
Mini JCW R56 (1600cc)
Christian Bock
Felix Partl
Rainer Partl
Steffen Fürsch
Germany 
A246Schirra-Motoring
BMW Mini JCW (1600cc)
Friedrich von Bohlen
Harald Grohs
Markus Oestreich
Jürgen Nett
Germany 
A247Lotus on Track Racing Drivers Club
Lotus Elise Sport 160 (1800cc)
James Knight
Ken Savage
Steve Quick
Jamie Stanley
England 
A249Saxon Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R (2000cc)
Marcus Mahy
Robert Sadler
John Mawdsley
George Haynes
England 
A250Team Thiebe Auto
Peugeot 206 RCC (2000cc)
Willy Iochum
Gabriel Raynaud
Kevin Jimenez
Frederic Delpit
Laurent Fermaud
France 
A251HM Motorsport
Citroen C2 maxi super 2000 (2000cc)
Jens-Henrik Hansen
René Hagedorn
Jens-Erik Hansen
Denmark 
D153Blackmotorsport-Formula GT
Seat Leon 1.9 TDI (2000cc)
David Lloret
Fortià Parés
Azor Dueñas
Ivan Alba
Jon Eguzkitza
Spain 
D1544PET by Las Moras Racing
BMW 123D (2000cc)
Hans Kuipers
Tom vd Mosselaar
Dries Zwienenberg
Liesette Braams
Netherlands 
D155SVDP Racing
BMW 120D (2000cc)
Spencer Vanderpal
Chris Wishart
Wubbe Herlaar
Stefan Puschavez
United Arab Emirates 
D156TTC-Racing
Volkswagen Golf 4 1.9 TDI (1900cc)
Daniel Schilliger
Andreas Kempf
Dominik Hans
Switzerland 


24H BARCELONA 2012RESULTSENTRY LISTPRESS RELEASESPHOTO GALLERY

STAY UPDATED

TWITTER @24hseries

26 May

#24HSERIES | Over 70 cars for the Hankook 24H DUBAI already! @Dubai_Autodrome 24hseries.com/24h-dubai/entr…

26 May

#24HSERIES | Delahaye Racing Team has joined at at the Hankook 24H DUBAI @Dubai_Autodrome

26 May

#24HSERIES | We would like to welcome AGMC / MSW to participate in the Hankook 24H DUBAI in a #BMW #M235i