ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

LATEST NEWS

07 May 2017

Winners per class Hankook 24H CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 2017

A6-Pro
  1. #911 Herberth Motorsport
    Porsche 991 GT3 R - 595 laps
    Alfred Renauer, Robert Renauer, Ralf Bohn, Daniel Allemann
  2. #32 Car Collection Motorsport
    Audi R8 LMS - 592 laps
    Connor de Phillippi, Martin Kodric, Patrick Kujala, Adrian Amstutz
  3. #11 Scuderia Praha
    Ferrari 488 GT3 - 591 laps
    Jiri Pisarik, Josef Král, Matteo Malucelli, Edward Cheever
A6-Am
  1. #1 Hofor-Racing
    Mercedes AMG GT3 - 575 laps
    Michael Kroll, Chantal Kroll, Roland Eggimann, Kenneth Heyer, Christiaan Frankenhout
  2. #34 Car Collection Motorsport
    Audi R8 LMS - 574 laps
    Ingo Vogler, Elmar Grimm, Max Edelhoff, Gustav Edelhoff, Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
  3. #27 GP Extreme
    Renault RS01 FGT3 - 549 laps
    Bassam Kronfli, Nicky Pastorelli, Tiziano Carugati, Jordan Grogor, Frederic Fatien
991
  1. #85 PROsport Performance
    Porsche 991 Cup - 568 laps
    Andy Pilgrim, Joe Foster, Charles Espenlaub, Charles Putman
SP2
  1. #65 Porsche Lorient Racing
    Porsche 991 Cup - 542 laps
    Jean-François Demorge, Alain Demorge, Gilles Blasco, Mathieu Pontais, Frédéric Ancel
  2. #75 IDEC SPORT RACING
    Porsche 991 Cup - 542 laps
    David Abramczyk, Stephane Adler, Romain Vozniak, Michael Blanchemain, Franck Leherpeur
  3. #78 Speed Lover
    Porsche 991 Cup - 538 laps
    Pierre-Yves Paque, Jesus Diez, Grégory Paisse
TCR
  1. #216 Modena Motorsports
    Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG - 534 laps
    Wayne Shen, John Shen, Francis Tjia, Benny Simonsen
  2. #333 Car Collection Motorsport
    Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG - 531 laps
    Monika Parhofer, Dirk Vorländer, Christian Kranenberg, JM Littman, Rik Breukers
  3. #108 Cadspeed Racing with Atech
    Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ - 523 laps
    James Kaye, Ricky Coomber, Paul White, David Drinkwater, Thomas Gannon
CUP1
  1. #235 DUWO Racing
    BMW M235i Racing Cup - 477 laps
    Jean-Marie Dumont, Alexander W. Wetzlich, Nicolas Schmit, Chris Wilson, Adrian Watt
SP3-GT4
  1. #111 track-club
    Lotus Evora GT4 - 183 laps
    Stuart Ratcliff, Adam Knight, Simon Atkinson, Marcus Jewell
  2. #240 FACH AUTO TECH
    Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport - 156 laps
    Marco Zolin, Michael Hirschmann, Marcel Wagner, Heinz Bruder
  3. #231 Optimum Motorsport
    Ginetta G55 GT4 - 98 laps
    Adrian Barwick, Dan O'Brien, Julio Martini, Philippe Salini