ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H DUBAI 2017

12-13-14 JANUARY 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro2Black Falcon
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Khaled Al Qubaisi
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Patrick Assenheimer
Manuel Metzger
Germany
A6-Pro3Black Falcon
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Hubert Haupt
Yelmer Buurman
Michal Broniszewski
Maro Engel
Germany
A6-Pro4Belgian Audi Club WRT
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Enzo Ide
Stuart Leonard
Robin Frijns
Christopher Mies
Ruben Maes
Belgium
A6-Pro5Belgian Audi Club WRT
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Mohammed Bin Saud Al Saud
Mohammed Bin Faisal Al Saud
Marcel Fässler
Michael Vergers
Belgium
A6-Pro7HB Racing
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 (5200cc)
Herbert Handlos
Norbert Siedler
Sam Tordoff
Florian Spengler
Andrea Amici
Austria
A6-Pro12Manthey Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Otto Klohs
Sven Müller
Matteo Cairoli
Jochen Krumbach
Germany
A6-Pro14Optimum Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Joe Osborne
Flick Haigh
Ryan Ratcliffe
Christopher Haase
England
A6-Pro16SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Valentin Pierburg
Tim Müller
Lance-David Arnold
Tom Onslow-Cole
Germany
A6-Pro17IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Nicolas Minassian
Alban Varutti
France
A6-Pro21Konrad Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Marc Basseng
Marco Mapelli
Jules Gounon
Luca Stolz
Paul Scheuschner
Austria
A6-Pro28GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jordan Grogor
Louis Deletraz
Jean-Eric Vergne
Josh Webster
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro29Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Robert Lukas
Marcin Jedlinski
Wolf Henzler
Santiago Creel
Robert Kubica
Poland
A6-Pro76Imsa Performance
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Raymond Narac
Thierry Cornac
Maxime Jousse
Mathieu Jaminet
France
A6-Pro911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Brendon Hartley
Germany
A6-Pro963GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mirko Bortolotti
Christian Engelhart
Rik Breukers
Rolf Ineichen
Mark Ineichen
Austria
A6-Pro964GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Mirko Bortolotti
Christian Engelhart
Ezequiel Companc
Rolf Ineichen
Adrian Amstutz
Austria
A6-Am1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Am18V8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
Wolf Nathan
Rick Abresch
Luc Braams
Duncan Huisman
Alex van t'Hoff
Netherlands
A6-Am22Gravity Racing International
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Vincent Radermecker
Gerard Lopez
Christian Kelders
Jarek Janis
Belgium
A6-Am25HTP Motorsport
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Bernd Schneider
Carsten Tilke
Brice Bosi
Germany
A6-Am27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Tiziano Carugati
Nicky Pastorelli
Stuart Hall
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Peter Schmidt
Dimitri Parhofer
Daniel Diaz Varela
Isaac Tutumlu Lopez
Toni Forné
Germany
A6-Am34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6-Am66Attempto Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Jürgen Häring
Mike Hansch
Dietmar Ulrich
Peter Terting
Philipp Wlazik
Germany
SPX10Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Oliver Webb
Jake Rattenbury
Jean-Charles Perrin
Harald Schlotter
Germany
SPX19Eurotrac (by Bas Koeten)
Dodge Viper CC Series 2 (8400cc)
Bert de Heus
Daniel de Jong
Ivo Breukers
Leon Rijnbeek
Netherlands
SPX24COOL RACING BY GPC MOTORSPORT
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
Gino Forgione
David Iradj Alexander
Tom Dyer
France
SPX51FACH AUTO TECH
Porsche 991 Cup MR (4000cc)
Thomas Fleischer
Peter Joos
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Martin Ragginger
Switzerland
SPX77GDL Racing Team Asia
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Lim Keong Liam
Nigel Farmer
Bruce Lee
Gerald Tan
Singapore
SPX87GDL Racing Middle East
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Franck Pelle
Rory Penttinen
Vic Rice
Pierre Ehret
United Arab Emirates
SPX204Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Olivier Gomez
Arnaud Gomez
France
SPX4016
BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
Ricky Collard
Jens Klingmann
Jörg Müller
Germany
99163race:pro motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Stanislav Minsky
Murad Sultanov
Klaus Bachler
Carlos Rivas
Mark Wallenwein
Germany
99168Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Saud Al Faisal
Saeed Al Mouri
Anders Fjordbach
Alexander Toril
Germany
99169Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Burkard Kaiser
Sören Spreng
Miguel Toril
Bandar Alesayi
Germany
99173HRT Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Emil Lindholm
Rene Ogrocki
Holger Harmsen
Bernd Kleinbach
JM Littman
Germany
99180APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
99181Olimp Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Igor Walilko
Patrick Eisemann
Wolfgang Triller
Florian Scholze
Christopher Bauer
Poland
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Andy Pilgrim
Germany
99190MRS GT-Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Olivier Baharian
Manuel Nicolaidis
Edward Lewis Brauner
Marius Nakken
Germany
99192MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philipp Sager
Alex Autumn
Christopher Zöchling
Nico Rindlisbacher
Stephan Kuhs
Austria
99193MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Robert Zwinger
Leonardo Hrobarek
Gilles Petit
Rémi Terrail
Heinz Jürgen Kroner
Austria
99195Memac Ogilvy Duel Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Phil Quaife
Lebanon
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Joël Vanloocke
Grégory Paisse
Pierre Dupont
José Close
Belgium
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Guy Verheyen
Pierre-Yves Paque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Pieder Decurtins
Richard Verburg
Belgium
SP2203Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Günther Deutsch
Marco Deutsch
Mathieu Pontais
Kurt Thiel
France
SP2207Bovi Motorsport
Brokernet Silver Sting (3800cc)
Wolfgang Kaufmann
Kalman Bodis
Jaap van Lagen
Heino Bo Frederiksen
Hungary
SP2209Besaplast Racing
Audi TTRS (2500cc)
Franjo Kovac
Tomás Pekar
Friedhelm Erlebach
Milenko Vukovic
Germany
SP2247Reiter Engineering
KTM X-BOW (SP2) (2000cc)
Anthony Mantella
Dore Chaponick Jr.
Brett Sandberg
Benjamin Mazatis
Germany
SP3-GT486PROsport Performance
Porsche Cayman PRO4 (3800cc)
Jörg Viebahn
Jan Kasperlik
Arno Klasen
Nico Verdonck
Germany
SP3-GT4111track-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Jamie Stanley
England
SP3-GT4114JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Bob Herber
Harry Hilders
Gijs Bessem
Bas Schouten
Netherlands
SP3-GT4123Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
Nissan 370Z GT4 (4000cc)
Jann Mardenborough
Ricardo Sanchez
Romain Sarazin
Johnny Guindi
England
SP3-GT4178CWS
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Colin White
Tom Hibbert
Mike Simpson
Brandon Gdovic
England
SP3-GT4229Century Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Nathan Freke
Aiden Moffat
Jack Mitchell
Ben Green
England
SP3-GT4231Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Stewart Linn
Ade Barwick
Dan O'Brien
William Moore
England
SP3-GT4240FACH AUTO TECH
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Marco Zolin
Philipp Schnyder
Michael Hirschmann
Heinz Arnold
Tomoyuki Takizawa
Switzerland
SP3-GT4241ALFAB Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Erik Behrens
Daniel Ros
Anders Levin
Fredrik Ros
Sweden
SP3-GT4242Manthey Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Heinz Schmersal
Friedhelm Mihm
Markus von Oeynhausen
Wolfgang Kemper
Sebastian Kemper
Germany
SP3-GT4243Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Aurel Schoeller
Fidel Leib
Gabriele Piana
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya
Germany
SP3-GT4245Slidesports Pallex
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Dave Fairbrother
Jamie Dawson
Nigel Armstrong
Chris Jones
Josh Caygill
England
SP3-GT4246Reiter Engineering
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Caitlin Wood
Anna Rathe
Naomi Schiff
Marylin Niederhauser
Germany
SP3-GT4249Newbridge Motorsport - OCC Lasik Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Mathew Keegan
Jeffrey Stammer
Derek Welch
England
SP3-GT4250Rotek Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
James McGuire
Roy Block
John Schauerman
Nico Rondet
Ian James
United States
SP3-GT4267GDL Racing Team Asia
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Jonathan Hui
Frank Yu
Antares Au
Kevin Tse
Hong Kong
SP3-GT4340Bucketlist Racing
BMW F30 340i (3000cc)
Darren Winterboer
Uli Sanne
Theo van Vuuren
Greg Wilson
Kris Budnik
South Africa
SP3-GT4777Schwede Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR (3800cc)
Phillip Bethke
Bertram Hornung
Norbert Kraft
Hans Sadler
Germany
TCR57Lap57 Motorsports
Honda Civic TCR (2000cc)
Mohammed Al Owais
Abdullah Al Hammadi
Nadir Zuhour
Saeed Al Mehairi
United Arab Emirates
TCR100Team Bleekemolen
Seat Leon TCR V2 SEQ (2000cc)
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Michael Bleekemolen
Dennis de Borst
Aart-Jan Ringelberg
Netherlands
TCR105Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Philippe Ulivieri
Gosia Rdest
John Allen
JT Coupal
John Weisberg
England
TCR108Cadspeed Racing with Atech
Audi RS3 LMS TCR (2000cc)
James Kaye
Julian Griffin
Erik Holstein
Finlay Hutchison
England
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V2 SEQ (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Mathias Beche
Hong Kong
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat Leon Cup Racer (2015 DSG) (2000cc)
Daniel Wheeler
Kane Astin
Aram Martroussian
Christian Dijkhof
Netherlands
A371Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Sam Allpass
Richard Verburg
Cor Euser
Klaus Dieter Frommer
Michael Nielsen
Netherlands
A399RKC/TGM
Honda FD2-Civic Type-R (2000cc)
Ricky Coomber
Tom Gannon
David Drinkwater
Simon Deaton
Paul White
England
A3121track-club
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Marcus Jewell
Bob Drummond
Simon Atkinson
Stuart Ratcliff
England
A3131Hofor-Kuepper Racing
BMW E46 M3 Coupe (3200cc)
Bernd Küpper
Martin Kroll
Michael Fischer
Sergej Pavlovec
Gustav Engljähringer
Germany
A3133PB Racing
Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc)
Stefano D'Aste
Stefano Pasotti
Lorenzo Pegoraro
Immanuel Vinke
Michele Bartyan
Italy
A3135Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Robert Taylor
Graham Cox
Christopher Wishart
Ryan Savage
England
A3308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Michael Carlsen
France
A3908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 208 GTi (1600cc)
Yusif Bassil
Thierry Boyer
Gonzalo Martin de Andres
Loïc Dupont
France
CUP1145Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Volker Piepmeyer
Axel Burghardt
Michael Bonk
Thomas Leyherr
Germany
CUP1146Bonk Motorsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Hermann Bock
Rainer Partl
Max Partl
Germany
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Stephan Epp
Christian Andreas Franz
Michael Hollerweger
Heiko Eichenberg
Oskar Sandberg
Germany
CUP1152Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Ahmed AL Melaihi
Jesus Diez
José Manuel de los Milagros
George Richardson
Shawn Peh
Germany
CUP1154QSR
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jimmy de Breucker
Mario Timmers
Rodrigue Gillion
Kevin Kenis
Belgium
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Frederic Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
Thierry Chkondali
Bruno Derossi
Luxembourg
A248ZRT Motorsport
Honda Integra DC5 (2000cc)
Jonathan Mullan
Umair Khan
Graham Davidson
Chris Yarwood
United Arab Emirates
A252Team Sally Racing 1
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Martin Sally Pedersen
Peter Obel
Steffan Jusjong
Sune Marcussen
Mads Christensen
Denmark
A253Team Sally Racing 2
Renault Clio Cup III (2000cc)
Kenneth Løndal Pedersen
Michael Vesthave
Dennis Nymand
Michael Skipper
Denmark
A2112Stanco&Tanner Motorsport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Stefan Tanner
Luigi Stanco
Ralf Henggeler
Andy Mollison
Nicklas Oscarsson
Switzerland
A2165TEAM CLIO CUP FRANCE
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Eric Tremoulet
Jimmy Clairet
Teddy Clairet
Jeremy Sarhy
Pascal Arellano
France
A2171Team Eva Solo/K-Rejser
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jacob Kristensen
Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sørensen
Jens Mølgaard
Henrik Sørensen
Denmark
A2172Team Cooksport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Alex Sedgwick
Shayne Deegan
Oliver Cook
Jonathan Maybin
Josh Cook
England
A2570Lap57 Motorsports
Honda Integra DC5 (2000cc)
Junichi Umemoto
Kouich Okumura
Teruhiko Hamano
Peter Jürgen
Ashan Silva
United Arab Emirates