ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
CALENDAR 2018RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H COTA USA 2017

10-11-12 November 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A61Hofor-Racing powered by Car Collection
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Kenneth Heyer
Switzerland
A63Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Ben Keating
Jeroen Bleekemolen
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Luca Stolz
Germany
A613Manthey Racing
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Steve Smith
Randy Walls
Hari Proczyk
Dennis Olsen
Germany
A615DXDT Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
United States
A617IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
Alban Varutti
France
A618V8 Racing
Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
Netherlands
A620 De La Torre Racing
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 (5900cc)
Jorge De La Torre
Ate de Jong
Mark Kvamme
Ross Gunn
Mexico
A631 ROFGO Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
England
A633Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Pierre Ehret
Stefan Aust
Christian Bollrath
Peter Schmidt
Dimitri Parhofer
Germany
A634Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Max Edelhoff
Germany
A637Performance Motorsports Group
Ginetta G55 GT3 (6200cc)
United States
A639Lightspeed Racing
SCG 003C (3500cc)
United States
A662Risi Competizione
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
United States
A6282Risi Competizione
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
United States
A6911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
SPX8DAC Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Canada
SPX10Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Germany
SPX50Freem USA
Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
Danny Stutterd
Sam Fillmore
Stephen Grove
United States
99147Slidesports Pallex
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Dave Fairbrother
Nigel Armstrong
Graeme Mundy
Colin Paton
England
99174Kelly-Moss Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
United States
99180APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Andy Pilgrim
Germany
99189Formula Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Juan M Fayeh
Angel Benitez Jr
Anselmo Gonzalez
United States
99194Kelly-Moss Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
United States
991111track-club Team Chronext
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Adam Balon
Marcus Jewell
Liam Griffin
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
England
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Joël Vanloocke
Tom van Rompuy
José Close
Belgium
SP275IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Gilles Petit
Dominique Damien
Richard Verburg
Belgium
SP2114JR Motorsport
BMW M3 F80 Endurance (3000cc)
Martin Lanting
Bob Herber
Patrick van Glabeke
Daan Meijer
Netherlands
SP2210MARC Cars Australia
MARC Mazda V8 (5000cc)
Jake Camilleri
Keith Kassulke
Morgan Haber
Nicholas Rowe
Australia
SP2214MARC Cars Australia
MARC Mazda V8 (5000cc)
Malcolm Niall
Clint Harvey
Brett Niall
Australia
SP32Black Falcon
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya
Gabriele Piana
Saud Al Faisal
Ryan Ratcliffe
Adam Christodoulou
Germany
SP340 Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR (3800cc)
James McGuire
Roy Block
John Schauerman
Ian James
England
SP341Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR (3800cc)
Freddie Hunt
Chase Owen
England
SP384Mercedes-AMG Testteam Winward Racing/HTP Motorsport
Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
Russell Ward
Damien Faulkner
Indy Dontje
Maximilian Götz
Germany
SP3118JR Motorsport
BMW E90 (3200cc)
Ward Sluys
Pieter van Soelen
Ted van Vliet
Marco Poland
Netherlands
SP3225Speedworks Motorsport
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 (4700cc)
John Gilbert
Christian Dick
Craig Freeman
England
SP3232Aston Martin Lagonda
Aston Martin Vantage GT8 (4700cc)
Andy Palmer
Peter Cate
Paul Hollywood
John Hindhaugh
England
SP3281Urban-Rebel Racing
Porsche Cayman GT4 (3800cc)
United States 
TCR125NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Gijs Bessem
Harry Hilders
Rob Rappange
Netherlands
TCR271Compass Racing / C360R
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Canada
TCR272Compass Racing / C360R
Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
Canada
TCR303Red Camel-Jordans.nl
Seat LCR TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Ivo Breukers
Netherlands
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Gonzalo Martin de Andres
Thierry Blaise
Marc Guillot
France
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Boyer
Michel Derue
François Riaux
France
A371Cor Euser Racing
BMW M3 (3200cc)
Netherlands
CUP1151Sorg Rennsport
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Alexander Wetzlich
Simon Tibbett
Benito Tagle
Ray Mason
Quentin Nelson
Germany
CUP1154QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Belgium
CUP1158Classic BMW
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Mike Vess
Jason Hart
Matt Travis
John Capesstro-Dubets
United States
CUP1160Classic BMW
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
CJ Lett
Max Fedler
Toby Grahovec
United States
CUP1161QSR Racingschool
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Belgium
A2171Team Eva Solo / Jönsson Consulting
Peugeot RCZ (1600cc)
Jan Engelbrecht
Thomas Sørensen
Henrik Sørensen
Claus Bertelsen
Søren Jønsson
Denmark
A2183THRW Honda Racing
Honda Civic Si (1500cc)
Douglas Chan
Jeremy Lucas
Scott Nicol
Kevin Boehm
United States
A2184THRW Honda Racing
Honda Civic Si (1500cc)
Calvin Tam
Michael Tsay
Lawrence Hwang
Derek Ferretti
United States
A2189McParland Motorsport
Honda S2000 (2000cc)
United States