ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 2017

5-6-7 May 2017

ENTRY LIST

This list in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A61Hofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A610Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Germany
A611Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Matteo Malucelli
David Fumanelli
Czech Republic
A617IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Alban Varutti
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
A624SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
David Iradj Alexander
Richard Feller
Tom Dyer
Germany
A627GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
Nicky Pastorelli
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A628GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Stefan Johansson
Anthony Beltoise
Axcil Jefferies
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A629Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Robert Lukas
Marcin Jedlinski
Patrick Eisemann
Poland
A631 ROFGO Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Roald Goethe
Stuart Hall
Jamie Campbell-Walter
Nicolas Minassian
England
A633Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Peter Schmidt
Rahel Frey
Germany
A634Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6204Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Amaury Bonduel
Alian Coska
France
A6911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
99180APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Andy Pilgrim
Germany
99192MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Petar Matic
Felix Wimmer
Martin Gasser
Austria
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Ryan McLeod
Joël Vanloocke
Belgium
SP265Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Mathieu Pontais
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP275IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
France 
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Belgium
SP2203Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Nanna Gøtsche
Martin Gøtsche
Jean Christophe Rey
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
France
SP3-GT4111track-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Marcus Jewell
Simon Atkinson
Adam Knight
Stuart Ratcliff
England
SP3-GT4231Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
England
SP3-GT4240FACH AUTO TECH
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Marco Zolin
Philipp Schnyder
Michael Hirschmann
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Switzerland
TCR105Zest Racecar Engineering
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Robert Taylor
Philippe Ulivieri
England
TCR108Cadspeed Racing with Atech
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
England
TCR124Insightracing Denmark
Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Denmark 
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
Hong Kong
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Michel Derue
France
TCR333Car Collection Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG (2000cc)
Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Germany
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Boyer
Sebastien Dussolliet
Thierry Chkondali
France
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
Luxembourg