ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

24H CIRCUIT PAUL RICARD 2017

5-6-7 May 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro11Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Matteo Malucelli
Edward Cheever
Czech Republic
A6-Pro17IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Alban Varutti
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
A6-Pro24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
Iradj Alexander-David
Richard Feller
Tom Dyer
Germany
A6-Pro28GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Pierre Brice Mena
Anthony Beltoise
Axcil Jefferies
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro31ROFGO Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Roald Goethe
Stuart Hall
Jamie Campbell-Walter
Nicolas Minassian
England
A6-Pro32Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Adrian Amstutz
Patrick Kujala
Martin Kodric
Connor de Phillippi
Germany
A6-Pro204Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Amaury Bonduel
Alain Costa
France
A6-Pro911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Am1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Am27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Tiziano Carugati
Nicky Pastorelli
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dirg Parhofer
Dimitri Parhofer
Rémi Terrail
Toni Forné
Rahel Frey
Germany
A6-Am34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Max Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Andy Pilgrim
Germany
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Ryan McLeod
Joël Vanloocke
Stephane Lemeret
Belgium
SP265Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Mathieu Pontais
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP275IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Stephane Adler
Romain Vozniak
Franck Leherpeur
Michael Blanchemain
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Jesus Diez
Grégory Paisse
Belgium
SP280APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
James May
Paul May
England
SP2203Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Nanna Gøtsche
Martin Gøtsche
Jean Christophe Rey
Maxim Aronov
Lev Fridman
France
SP3-GT4111track-club
Lotus Evora GT4 (4000cc)
Marcus Jewell
Simon Atkinson
Adam Knight
Stuart Ratcliff
England
SP3-GT4231Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
Philippe Salini
England
SP3-GT4240FACH AUTO TECH
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport (3800cc)
Marco Zolin
Michael Hirschmann
Marcel Wagner
Heinz Bruder
Switzerland
TCR108Cadspeed Racing with Atech
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
James Kaye
Ricky Coomber
Paul White
David Drinkwater
Thomas Gannon
England
TCR124Insightracing Denmark
Honda Civic TCR SEQ (2017) (2000cc)
Martin Jensen
Marcus Påverud
Joakim Frid
Frederik Schandorff
Denmark
TCR216Modena Motorsports
Seat Leon TCR V3 DSG (2000cc)
Wayne Shen
John Shen
Francis Tjia
Benny Simonsen
Hong Kong
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
Michel Derue
France
TCR333Car Collection Motorsport
Audi RS3 LMS TCR DSG (2000cc)
Monika Parhofer
Dirk Vorländer
Christian Kranenberg
JM Littman
Rik Breukers
Germany
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Boyer
Sebastien Dussolliet
Thierry Chkondali
France
CUP1235DUWO Racing
BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
Jean-Marie Dumont
Alexander W. Wetzlich
Nicolas Schmit
Adrian Watt
Chris Wilson
Luxembourg