ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H RED BULL RING 2017

7-8 APRIL 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro11Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Matteo Malucelli
Czech Republic
A6-Pro17IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
A6-Pro24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
David Iradj Alexander
Richard Feller
Germany
A6-Pro25HTP Motorsport
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Wim de Pundert
Jimmy Eriksson
Fabian Schiller
Germany
A6-Pro29Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Robert Lukas
Zeljko Drmic
Patrick Eisemann
Poland
A6-Pro204Vortex V8
Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
Lionel Amrouche
Cyril Calmon
Amaury Bonduel
France
A6-Pro911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Pro964GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Christian Engelhart
Rolf Ineichen
Mark Ineichen
Austria
A6-Am1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Am27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am32Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Germany
A6-Am33Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dimitri Parhofer
Dirg Parhofer
Peter Schmidt
Rahel Frey
Germany
A6-Am34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6-Am56True-Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Reinhard Kofler
Klaus Angerhofer
Hubert Trunkenpolz
Austria
A6-Am963GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Milos Pavlovic
Christoph Lenz
Mark Ineichen
Roberto Pampanini
Austria
99167Olimp Racing by Lukas Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Santiago Creel
Igor Walilko
Piotr Wojcik
Christopher Bauer
Poland
99181Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Robert Lukas
Igor Walilko
Piotr Parys
Christopher Bauer
Poland
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Germany
99192MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Luca Rettenbacher
Christopher Zöchling
Philipp Sager
Austria
99193MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Petar Matic
Boris Miljevic
Martin Gasser
Richard Gonda
Austria
SP235B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
France
SP246True-Racing
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Gerald Kiska
Johannes Stuck
Ferdinand Stuck
Austria
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
Belgium
SP264Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP265Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
Pascal Gibon
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Jean-Michel Gerome
Carlos Rivas
Belgium
SP3-GT470Cor Euser Racing
Lotus Evora GT4 (3200cc)
Eric vd Munckhof
Cor Euser
Netherlands
SP3-GT4221RTR Projects
KTM X-BOW GT4 (2000cc)
Sergej Pavlovec
Daniel Skalický
Tomas Miniberger
Erik Janis
Czech Republic
SP3-GT4222HTM Racing
Saker GT TDI (4200cc)
Henk Thijssen
Monny Krant
Ivo Breukers
Netherlands
SP3-GT4231Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Tom Hibbert
England 
SP3-GT4233Besaplast Racing
Audi TTRS (2500cc)
Franjo Kovac
Milenko Vukovic
Tomás Pekar
Germany
TCR109Speed Factory Racing
Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Mirko van Oostrum
Jaime Fuster
Spain
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
France
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Stéphane Ventaja
Thierry Boyer
Michael Carlsen
France
A3150Pfister-Racing Team
Seat Leon Supercopa (2000cc)
Mario Krall
Christof Pichler
Wolfgang Kriegl
Gerald Heigis
Germany