ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA PARTNERS Call us +31 485 471 166
RACESREGISTERTEAM INFODRIVER/RIDE BOARDSTANDINGSNEWSPRESSCONTACT
ABOUT CREVENTIC MEDIA, PARTNERS AND MORE

12H IMOLA 2017

30 June - 1 July 2017

ENTRY LIST

Entry list with teams and drivers in PDFEntry list with teams only in PDF
CLASSSNTEAMCOUNTRY 
A6-Pro1Hofor-Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Michael Kroll
Chantal Kroll
Roland Eggimann
Kenneth Heyer
Christiaan Frankenhout
Switzerland
A6-Pro10Leipert Motorsport
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo (5200cc)
Aleksander Schjerpen
Dimitri Deverikos
Harald Schlotter
Morgan Haber
Germany
A6-Pro11Scuderia Praha
Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
Jiri Pisarik
Josef Král
Czech Republic
A6-Pro17IDEC SPORT RACING
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Patrice Lafargue
Paul Lafargue
Dimitri Enjalbert
France
A6-Pro27GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Frederic Fatien
Jordan Grogor
Nicky Pastorelli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Pro29Forch Racing powered by Olimp
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Zeljko Drmic
Patrick Eisemann
Robert Lukas
Poland
A6-Pro30Ram Racing
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Tom Onslow-Cole
Remon Leonard Vos
England
A6-Pro911Herberth Motorsport
Porsche 991 GT3 R (4000cc)
Daniel Allemann
Ralf Bohn
Robert Renauer
Alfred Renauer
Germany
A6-Am24SPS automotive performance
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Alexandre Coigny
Iradj Alexander
Richard Feller
Germany
A6-Am28GP Extreme
Renault RS01 FGT3 (3800cc)
Jean-Pierre Valentini
Tiziano Carugati
Bassam Kronfli
United Arab Emirates
A6-Am32Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Dimitri Parhofer
Max Edelhoff
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
Toni Forné
Germany
A6-Am34Car Collection Motorsport
Audi R8 LMS (5200cc)
Johannes Dr. Kirchhoff
Gustav Edelhoff
Elmar Grimm
Ingo Vogler
Germany
A6-Am44MDC-Sports
Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
Manuel Zumstein
Adrian Zumstein
Philip Zumstein
Germany
A6-Am963GRT Grasser Racing Team
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
Roberto Pampanini
Christoph Lenz
Milos Pavlovic
Austria
99185PROsport Performance
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Charles Putman
Charles Espenlaub
Joe Foster
Germany
99192MSG Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Petar Matic
Philipp Schlegel
Martin Gasser
Boris Miljevic
Austria
SP235B2F compétition
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Benoit Fretin
Bruno Fretin
Michel Mitieus
France
SP258VDS Racing Adventures
MARC Focus V8 (5000cc)
Raphaël van der Straten
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
José Close
Belgium
SP264Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Philippe Polette
Frédéric Lelievre
Frédéric Ancel
France
SP265Porsche Lorient Racing
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Jean-François Demorge
Alain Demorge
Gilles Blasco
France
SP275IDEC SPORT RACING
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
David Abramczyk
Romain Vozniak
Stephane Adler
France
SP278Speed Lover
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Pierre-Yves Paque
Gavin Pickering
Dom Bastien
Belgium
SP280APO Sport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Alex Osborne
Paul May
England
SP282RScar Motorsport
Porsche 991 Cup (3800cc)
Artem Soloviev
Alan Shaydullin
Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Russia
SP2203Vortex V8
GC Automobile GC 10 V8 (6200cc)
Martin Gøtsche
Nanna Gøtsche
Lionel Amrouche
France
SP2206LMS Engineering
Audi TTRS2 (2000cc)
Stefan Wieninger
Ulrich Andree
Stéphane Kox
Germany
SP3-GT440Brookspeed International Motorsport
Porsche Cayman GT4 MR (3800cc)
Rory Butcher
William Paul
Chase Owen
England
SP3-GT4114JR Motorsport
BMW E90 M3 (3000cc)
Martin Lanting
Bob Herber
Netherlands
SP3-GT4231Optimum Motorsport
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Adrian Barwick
Dan O'Brien
Julio Martini
England
SP3-GT4555Team Africa Le Mans
Ginetta G55 GT4 (3700cc)
Jan Lammers
Sarel van der Merwe
Greg Mills
Graham Vos
South Africa
TCR103TTC Racing
Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
Daniel Schilliger
Fredy Suter
Klaus Kresnik
Switzerland
TCR108Cadspeed Racing
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Erik Holstein
Jason Coupal
James Kaye
England
TCR109Speed Factory Racing
Audi RS3 LMS TCR SEQ (2000cc)
Jesus Fuster
Miguel Abello
Jaime Fuster
Mirko van Oostrum
Spain
TCR120SICL.com
Seat Leon Cup Racer V1 DSG (2000cc)
Martin Byford
Ashley Woodman
Frank Pettitt
England
TCR308Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Guillaume Roman
Thierry Blaise
Kim Holmgaard
France
TCR335B2F compétition
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Thomas Fretin
Laetitia Tortelier
Pascal Colon
France
TCR908Team Altran Peugeot
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup (1600cc)
Michel Derue
Thierry Boyer
Jean-Charles Covarel
France
A2172Team Cooksport
Renault Clio Cup IV (1600cc)
Alex Sedgwick
Oliver Cook
Josh Cook
Adam Hatfield
England
A2173Endurance Team Romania
Toyota GT86 CS-V3 (2000cc)
Sergiu Nicolae
Fabrizio Broggi
Viorel Nicolae
Romania